28th Rally of Turkey

Final Stage Times in car number order

NO. DRIVER     CLASS                          STAGE                           
                         1       2       3       4       5       6       7    
NO. YARISMACI  SINIF                           ETAP                           
                         1       2       3       4       5       6       7    
                      Bursa 1       Gundogdu 1        Baraj 2       Kursunlu 2   
                              Baraj 1       Kursunlu 1      Gundogdu 2  
  1 V Isik        A8  1:15.6 10:14.3  2:54.5  5:29.4 10:06.1  2:50.1  5:43.6 
  2 S Bostanci    A8  1:21.6  Engine SS2 post 4
  3 E Kazaz       A7  1:21.9 10:44.9  3:04.0  5:57.7 10:59.0  2:59.0  5:46.1 
  4 Y Koprucu     A7  1:32.2  Rolled SS2
  5 H Dinc        A8  1:19.6 10:51.0  3:03.0  5:46.0 10:52.8  3:02.8  5:47.4 
  6 E Sipahi      N4  1:27.4 11:54.5  3:13.5  6:12.5 11:45.8  3:11.8  6:09.4 
  7 T Oktem       N4  1:26.9 11:39.9  3:17.1  6:06.0 11:41.7  3:15.7  6:08.7 
  8 L Erkmen      N4  1:26.3 12:00.9  3:16.4  6:13.4 11:39.9  3:15.9  6:11.6 
  9 G Capre       N4  1:30.5 14:03.5  3:37.4  6:38.6 12:29.1  3:32.1  6:35.5 
 10 S Atay        N4  1:27.1 11:40.0  3:11.7  6:08.1 11:41.2  3:13.2  6:15.6 
 12 K Ustunkaya   N4  1:32.4 12:11.2  3:18.6  6:15.8 11:53.6  3:18.9  6:15.9 
 15 A Valentin    N4  Accident SS1
 16 H Unal        N3  1:33.7 12:00.1  3:21.7  6:21.8 12:07.0  3:19.7  6:20.7 
 17 E Genim       A6  1:30.7 12:04.9  3:18.9  6:33.0 12:00.7  3:20.7  6:14.3 
 19 M Soley       N3  1:30.5 12:43.7  3:19.8  6:42.8 12:39.2  3:20.9  6:38.5 
 20 I Okyay       N4  1:26.8 12:13.7  3:27.2  6:20.2 12:02.5  3:24.4  6:19.8 
 21 V Diker       N4  1:31.5 12:42.8  3:23.3  6:19.4 11:54.2  3:16.9  6:14.3 
 22 S Apostolov   A8  1:29.5 12:24.4  3:21.8  6:20.5 12:18.0  3:19.3  6:26.2 
 24 A Gupgupoglu  A6  1:36.5  Stopped SS2
 25 I Tzarski     A8  1:23.0 11:45.9  3:25.5  6:05.9 11:31.7  3:11.8  6:09.1 
 26 M Diker       A6  1:31.8 13:28.9  3:38.3  6:48.0 13:17.9  3:38.1  6:52.5 
 27 O Bozkurt     N3  1:31.7  Off road SS2
 28 T Sertepe     N3  1:34.4 12:54.9  3:29.8  6:42.7  Mechanical SS5
 29 G K.Geradjie  A6  1:32.8 13:11.9  3:29.0  6:53.0 13:25.9  Mechanical RS5
 30 O Ugur        N3  1:29.3  Off road SS2
 31 G Geradjiev   A5  1:37.0 14:35.1  4:04.7  7:34.6 14:25.0  3:57.3  7:23.8 
 33 G Menderes    A6  1:34.6 15:15.0  4:26.5  7:59.6 14:26.2  3:47.4  7:27.6 
 34 B Nomer       A5  2:00.1  Crash SS1
 35 E Hanci       A5  Wrong route SS1
 36 G Urkmez      A7  1:30.3 12:01.9  4:12.2  6:53.4 14:02.8  4:03.6  6:45.6 
 37 C Durmaz      N3  1:36.3 13:40.5  3:38.6  6:50.3 13:14.2  3:39.1  7:06.3 
 38 Y Ozgur       A6  1:38.3 13:21.7  3:37.2  6:54.6 13:25.4  3:33.6  6:51.2 
 39 S Aslanoglu   A6  1:30.8 13:06.3  3:29.1  6:45.6 13:33.7  3:46.9  7:10.3 
 40 S Seyit       A6  1:41.7 14:22.1  3:37.6  7:27.8 14:31.8  3:36.2  7:25.2 
 41 E Ortac       A7  1:37.9 14:27.5  3:44.4  7:33.3 14:15.6  3:49.7  7:14.9 
 42 S Bilsen      A7  1:44.4 19:26.0  3:58.2 12:22.7  Mechanical SS5
 43 M Minasyan    N1  1:37.6 15:05.6  4:02.3  7:47.4 14:47.6  3:53.9  7:37.1 
 44 B Sahin       A7  1:33.5 13:37.9  3:38.4  Mechanical RS3
 45 K Sengun      N3  1:33.6 15:17.3  3:59.0  7:26.8 14:20.1  3:50.4  7:17.6 
 47 E Nacaroglu   A5  1:33.8 13:29.7  3:27.5  6:58.5 13:29.4  3:29.0  6:58.3 
 48 G Graef       A5  1:38.6 13:58.4  3:44.6  7:07.1 13:51.4  3:39.1  7:13.2 
 49 G Tekmen      A5  1:36.8 13:49.1  3:33.0  7:03.0 14:04.2  3:30.4  7:00.3 
 50 N Imsik       N3  1:36.1 12:46.7  3:29.0  6:34.8 12:38.7  3:27.3  6:33.1 
 51 R Maior       A5  1:35.4 14:00.6  3:38.5  7:04.8 14:01.0  3:38.2  6:59.9 
 52 B Cukurova    A5  1:37.4 13:32.5  3:32.0  7:03.7 13:28.3  3:29.5  7:00.7 
 53 I Topala      A5  1:41.4 15:07.4  3:56.1  7:23.9 14:38.3  3:51.8  7:18.4 
 54 N Tezer       A5  1:39.0 14:36.0  3:40.5  7:13.3 14:02.7  3:38.0  7:10.2 
 55 O Tuter       A5  1:41.0 13:36.0  3:29.3  7:01.3 13:23.0  3:26.1  6:55.3 
 56 L Z.Borbely   A5  1:41.1 14:19.7  3:44.9  7:18.7 14:31.9  3:46.2  7:18.9 
 57 S Mescioglu   N3  1:49.7 15:36.8  4:32.6  8:11.2 15:22.1  4:26.0  8:10.6 
 58 I Balea       A5  1:37.3 15:23.9  4:02.1  7:48.0 15:02.0  3:50.7  7:34.2 
 59 E Kizilirmak  A5  1:38.5 14:27.5  3:46.3  7:31.1 14:26.1  3:45.9  7:20.8 
 60 S Ustel       N3  1:57.9 16:54.3  4:34.0  8:28.0 17:03.2  4:30.7  8:28.2 
 61 Y Yilmaz      A5  1:42.7 14:51.6  3:44.2  7:46.2 14:48.6  3:43.0  7:30.6 
 62 M Sipahi      A7  1:43.9 15:31.7  3:56.8  7:44.9 15:17.4  4:04.4  7:53.7 
 63 E Kap         A5  1:38.4 14:30.7  3:41.8  7:16.5 14:21.9  3:42.0  Stopped RS6
 64 T Okten       A5  1:38.4 13:32.1  3:28.5  7:37.1 13:35.0  3:27.7  Stopped SS7
 65 T Goktug      A5  1:41.9 14:45.3  3:38.2  Off road SS4
 
NO. DRIVER     CLASS                          STAGE                           
                         8       9      10      11      12      13      14    
NO. YARISMACI  SINIF                           ETAP                           
                         8       9      10      11      12      13      14    
                      Baraj 3       Kursunlu 3      Gundogdu 4        Bursa 2    
                            Gundogdu 3        Baraj 4       Kursunlu 4  
  1 V Isik        A8 10:21.4  2:51.4  5:36.5 10:24.7  2:52.9  5:35.7  1:15.3 
  2 S Bostanci    A8  Engine SS2 post 4
  3 E Kazaz       A7 10:44.0  2:58.8  5:43.2 10:39.6  2:57.0  5:50.8  1:21.7 
  4 Y Koprucu     A7  Rolled SS2
  5 H Dinc        A8 10:51.1  3:01.1  5:44.0 10:47.0  3:00.0  5:45.3  1:19.8 
  6 E Sipahi      N4 11:46.5  3:11.4  6:08.3 11:45.3  3:12.2  6:10.2  1:26.0 
  7 T Oktem       N4 11:39.2  3:12.4  6:05.1 11:39.2  3:14.5  6:08.0  1:25.9 
  8 L Erkmen      N4 11:37.4  3:13.1  6:07.5 11:47.4  3:15.8  6:11.3  1:24.2 
  9 G Capre       N4 12:34.9  3:31.6  6:37.2 12:26.4  3:31.8  6:48.5  1:28.1 
 10 S Atay        N4 11:47.8  3:13.0  6:20.9 11:32.8  3:15.3  6:36.0  1:26.5 
 12 K Ustunkaya   N4 12:03.2  3:20.3  6:26.0 12:10.0  3:20.3  6:24.3  1:29.7 
 15 A Valentin    N4  Accident SS1
 16 H Unal        N3 14:42.7  3:50.3  8:29.2 12:02.1  3:19.9  6:19.4  1:30.3 
 17 E Genim       A6 12:02.8  3:18.1  6:16.7 11:52.5  3:16.6  6:17.3  1:25.2 
 19 M Soley       N3 12:37.6  3:18.6  6:34.1 12:32.4  3:16.6  6:36.0  1:29.0 
 20 I Okyay       N4 12:05.8  3:22.4  6:17.7 11:57.8  3:22.9  6:20.2  1:24.7 
 21 V Diker       N4 11:49.9  3:18.2  6:38.3 11:49.5  3:17.7  6:21.7  1:29.9 
 22 S Apostolov   A8 12:16.7  3:20.5  6:24.4 12:16.6  3:22.3  6:30.4  Mechanical RS13
 24 A Gupgupoglu  A6  Stopped SS2
 25 I Tzarski     A8 11:43.3  Stopped RS8
 26 M Diker       A6 13:05.1  3:44.5  6:42.7 13:48.6  Stopped RS11
 27 O Bozkurt     N3  Off road SS2
 28 T Sertepe     N3  Mechanical SS5
 29 G K.Geradjie  A6  Mechanical RS5
 30 O Ugur        N3  Off road SS2
 31 G Geradjiev   A5 13:59.8  3:47.3  7:11.0 13:54.6  3:49.4  7:14.0  1:36.1 
 33 G Menderes    A6 14:23.9  3:46.5  7:23.8 14:29.8  3:47.4  7:28.4  1:36.3 
 34 B Nomer       A5  Crash SS1
 35 E Hanci       A5  Wrong route SS1
 36 G Urkmez      A7  Off road SS8
 37 C Durmaz      N3 13:10.4  3:33.4  6:47.5 13:40.1  3:37.1  6:56.6  1:35.8 
 38 Y Ozgur       A6 13:18.8  3:35.7  7:00.4 13:17.6  3:43.3  6:58.8  1:39.5 
 39 S Aslanoglu   A6 13:06.6  3:31.9  6:54.6 14:31.9  4:02.3  8:06.6  Mechanical RS13
 40 S Seyit       A6 14:53.7  Stopped RS8
 41 E Ortac       A7 14:28.9  3:41.9  7:13.6 14:31.9  3:47.1  7:28.0  1:33.7 
 42 S Bilsen      A7  Mechanical SS5
 43 M Minasyan    N1 14:58.1  3:58.2  7:45.9 15:11.0  3:57.8  7:42.8  1:39.0 
 44 B Sahin       A7  Mechanical RS3
 45 K Sengun      N3 14:22.3  3:47.4  7:13.4 14:17.0  3:46.8  7:16.8  1:32.2 
 47 E Nacaroglu   A5 13:31.2  3:26.5  6:54.4  Mechanical SS11
 48 G Graef       A5 13:51.6  3:39.0  7:06.8 13:53.9  3:42.0  7:11.5  1:35.5 
 49 G Tekmen      A5 13:49.9  3:30.5  7:03.5 13:50.7  3:28.4  7:10.9  1:37.6 
 50 N Imsik       N3 13:25.4  3:34.6  6:46.1 12:59.2  3:32.0  6:42.6  1:32.3 
 51 R Maior       A5 13:51.2  3:34.8  6:53.5 13:37.2  3:36.2  7:03.5  1:35.5 
 52 B Cukurova    A5 13:33.4  3:32.7  7:05.9 13:32.0  3:30.1  7:06.8  1:33.9 
 53 I Topala      A5 14:33.9  3:49.6  7:19.1 14:23.9  3:52.5  7:30.9  1:38.5 
 54 N Tezer       A5 14:07.7  3:34.2  7:12.0 14:00.3  3:40.4  7:25.4  Did not start SS14
 55 O Tuter       A5 13:25.7  3:26.2  6:55.4 13:28.0  3:24.7  7:02.3  1:37.2 
 56 L Z.Borbely   A5 14:16.3  3:41.6  7:21.4 14:23.0  3:45.4  7:33.3  1:41.8 
 57 S Mescioglu   N3 15:56.1  4:27.2  8:22.1 16:00.9  4:32.8  8:19.4  1:48.3 
 58 I Balea       A5 14:56.5  3:52.5  7:42.0 14:56.1  3:52.6  7:55.7  1:36.3 
 59 E Kizilirmak  A5 14:21.4  3:41.0  7:20.5 22:52.2  3:49.5  7:32.0  1:37.2 
 60 S Ustel       N3 17:00.0  4:18.7  8:15.3 16:15.4  4:11.8  8:25.3  1:44.5 
 61 Y Yilmaz      A5 14:37.9  4:01.2  7:44.4 14:45.1  3:44.5  7:34.8  1:44.2 
 62 M Sipahi      A7 16:00.3  4:14.1  8:20.4 16:21.2  4:14.1  8:04.1  2:28.8 
 63 E Kap         A5  Stopped RS6
 64 T Okten       A5  Stopped SS7
 65 T Goktug      A5  Off road SS4
 
NO. DRIVER     CLASS                          STAGE                           
                        15      16      17      18      19      20      21    
NO. YARISMACI  SINIF                           ETAP                           
                        15      16      17      18      19      20      21    
                     Uludag 1          Dag 1       Huseyinalan 1    Karaislah 3  
                            Karaislah 1     Karaislah 2    Sogukpinar 1 
  1 V Isik        A8 13:59.9  3:13.7 17:05.2  3:16.9  6:47.8  5:48.9  3:18.9 
  2 S Bostanci    A8  Engine SS2 post 4
  3 E Kazaz       A7 14:31.7  3:24.4 21:01.5  3:37.2  7:26.3  6:30.5  3:42.4 
  4 Y Koprucu     A7  Rolled SS2
  5 H Dinc        A8 14:41.5  3:45.3 18:13.8  3:38.9  7:14.1  6:22.8  3:39.6 
  6 E Sipahi      N4 16:12.7  3:44.9 19:16.1  3:48.9  7:30.2  6:33.0  3:41.5 
  7 T Oktem       N4 16:08.9  3:50.0 19:15.2  3:42.2  7:33.1  6:36.1  3:40.5 
  8 L Erkmen      N4 15:55.9  3:48.2 19:35.3  3:45.1  7:31.7  6:36.8  3:44.1 
  9 G Capre       N4 18:01.3  4:17.3 21:34.2  4:12.8  8:07.1  7:27.8  4:23.4 
 10 S Atay        N4 15:42.0  3:45.0 19:02.0  3:44.6  7:22.7  6:34.9  3:48.8 
 12 K Ustunkaya   N4 16:30.8  3:59.6 20:02.9  3:59.3  7:45.6  6:54.8  3:53.7 
 15 A Valentin    N4  Accident SS1
 16 H Unal        N3 16:37.1  3:48.6 19:59.3  3:47.3  7:39.8  6:46.3  4:04.9 
 17 E Genim       A6  Off road SS15
 19 M Soley       N3 17:27.9  4:00.7 20:49.7  3:58.3  7:58.2  7:07.4  4:07.6 
 20 I Okyay       N4 16:11.8  3:53.1 20:04.6  4:02.8  7:51.9  7:04.6  4:00.3 
 21 V Diker       N4 16:38.5  3:55.1 21:18.4  4:10.0  Mechanical SS19
 22 S Apostolov   A8  Mechanical RS13
 24 A Gupgupoglu  A6  Stopped SS2
 25 I Tzarski     A8  Stopped RS8
 26 M Diker       A6  Stopped RS11
 27 O Bozkurt     N3  Off road SS2
 28 T Sertepe     N3  Mechanical SS5
 29 G K.Geradjie  A6  Mechanical RS5
 30 O Ugur        N3  Off road SS2
 31 G Geradjiev   A5 18:58.2  4:24.9 22:19.8  4:16.8  8:31.8  7:24.5  4:14.8 
 33 G Menderes    A6 20:01.6  4:39.4 23:18.0  4:41.7  8:45.4  7:58.5  4:32.0 
 34 B Nomer       A5  Crash SS1
 35 E Hanci       A5  Wrong route SS1
 36 G Urkmez      A7  Off road SS8
 37 C Durmaz      N3  Off road SS15
 38 Y Ozgur       A6 18:21.4  4:35.8 22:38.0  4:28.5  8:30.8  8:36.2  4:46.9 
 39 S Aslanoglu   A6  Mechanical RS13
 40 S Seyit       A6  Stopped RS8
 41 E Ortac       A7 19:46.5  4:57.2 24:05.8  5:14.0  9:18.0  8:22.3  4:53.0 
 42 S Bilsen      A7  Mechanical SS5
 43 M Minasyan    N1 19:18.5  4:39.1 23:55.8  4:48.8  9:16.2  8:40.7  4:50.6 
 44 B Sahin       A7  Mechanical RS3
 45 K Sengun      N3 20:01.1  4:44.0 22:48.0  4:38.3  9:00.0  8:04.7  4:31.0 
 47 E Nacaroglu   A5  Mechanical SS11
 48 G Graef       A5 18:53.9  4:31.6 22:28.5  4:14.3  8:30.7  7:34.4  4:18.2 
 49 G Tekmen      A5 18:36.6  4:20.4 22:20.3  4:17.0  8:25.1  7:31.8  4:14.9 
 50 N Imsik       N3 17:45.5  4:07.2 21:32.8  4:16.7  8:16.0  7:38.8  4:17.0 
 51 R Maior       A5 19:12.2  4:24.5 22:02.3  4:41.5  8:32.3  7:37.0  4:22.8 
 52 B Cukurova    A5 18:17.1  4:22.4 21:58.7  4:17.5  8:23.6  7:14.7  4:10.8 
 53 I Topala      A5 20:00.6  4:40.6 23:24.2  4:34.1  8:48.3  7:58.8  4:33.0 
 54 N Tezer       A5  Did not start SS14
 55 O Tuter       A5 18:34.6  4:26.9 22:13.2  4:13.5  8:31.2  7:12.8  4:07.0 
 56 L Z.Borbely   A5 19:21.7  4:39.2 23:15.7  4:24.1  8:52.7  7:43.7  4:22.1 
 57 S Mescioglu   N3 22:16.5  5:50.7 35:37.2  5:42.8 11:01.0 10:29.3  6:06.2 
 58 I Balea       A5 20:18.9  4:50.0 24:06.1  4:42.7  9:02.8  8:16.0  4:37.9 
 59 E Kizilirmak  A5 19:50.5  4:45.6 23:08.3  4:31.0  8:56.4  Stopped SS20
 60 S Ustel       N3 21:02.8  5:24.6 26:21.3  5:33.3 10:46.6  9:46.9  5:49.9 
 61 Y Yilmaz      A5 19:52.3  4:54.3 23:31.4  4:42.7  8:59.3  8:04.6  4:39.3 
 62 M Sipahi      A7 20:29.4  4:54.6 25:07.8  5:10.2 13:33.5 12:18.7  7:06.9 
 63 E Kap         A5  Stopped RS6
 64 T Okten       A5  Stopped SS7
 65 T Goktug      A5  Off road SS4
 
NO. DRIVER     CLASS          STAGE            TOTAL     EVENT     POSITION
                        22      23      24     ROAD      TOTAL   CLASS OVERALL
NO. YARISMACI  SINIF           ETAP            TOPLAM          SIRALAMA
                        22      23      24    CEZA    TOPLAM SINIF GENEL  
                   Huseyinalan 2    Karaislah 4  
                           Sogukpinar 2 
  1 V Isik        A8  6:47.9  5:55.5  3:17.1   0:00.0   2:27:03.3    1    1
  2 S Bostanci    A8  Engine SS2 post 4
  3 E Kazaz       A7  7:28.4  6:31.6  3:38.7   0:00.0   2:39:00.4    1    3
  4 Y Koprucu     A7  Rolled SS2
  5 H Dinc        A8  7:12.9  6:17.4  3:38.9   0:00.0   2:35:56.1    2    2
  6 E Sipahi      N4  7:30.9  6:33.8  3:43.6   0:00.0   2:46:10.4    3    6
  7 T Oktem       N4  7:18.4  6:31.7  3:42.2   0:00.0   2:45:18.6    2    5
  8 L Erkmen      N4  7:51.0  6:43.4  4:16.6   0:00.0   2:47:29.2    4    7
  9 G Capre       N4  8:15.8  7:22.8  4:09.4   0:00.0   3:03:17.1    7   12
 10 S Atay        N4  7:15.0  6:30.3  3:34.4   0:00.0   2:45:08.9    1    4
 12 K Ustunkaya   N4  7:27.5  6:47.4  3:55.8   0:00.0   2:51:17.6    5    8
 15 A Valentin    N4  Accident SS1
 16 H Unal        N3  7:39.1  6:41.7  5:00.7   3:00.0   3:00:23.4    2   11
 17 E Genim       A6  Off road SS15
 19 M Soley       N3  7:54.4  7:11.4  4:00.4   0:00.0   2:57:55.7    1   10
 20 I Okyay       N4  7:45.9  7:01.2  3:59.2   0:00.0   2:52:01.5    6    9
 21 V Diker       N4  Mechanical SS19
 22 S Apostolov   A8  Mechanical RS13
 24 A Gupgupoglu  A6  Stopped SS2
 25 I Tzarski     A8  Stopped RS8
 26 M Diker       A6  Stopped RS11
 27 O Bozkurt     N3  Off road SS2
 28 T Sertepe     N3  Mechanical SS5
 29 G K.Geradjie  A6  Mechanical RS5
 30 O Ugur        N3  Off road SS2
 31 G Geradjiev   A5  8:35.8  7:36.3  4:21.4   0:00.0   3:15:54.0    3   17
 33 G Menderes    A6  8:40.8  7:52.4  4:33.7   1:40.0   3:24:36.5    2   20
 34 B Nomer       A5  Crash SS1
 35 E Hanci       A5  Wrong route SS1
 36 G Urkmez      A7  Off road SS8
 37 C Durmaz      N3  Off road SS15
 38 Y Ozgur       A6  8:56.2  7:56.9  4:31.9   1:10.0   3:13:28.7    1   15
 39 S Aslanoglu   A6  Mechanical RS13
 40 S Seyit       A6  Stopped RS8
 41 E Ortac       A7  9:22.4  8:35.4  4:58.2   0:10.0   3:25:11.2    2   21
 42 S Bilsen      A7  Mechanical SS5
 43 M Minasyan    N1  Mechanical SS22
 44 B Sahin       A7  Mechanical RS3
 45 K Sengun      N3  9:06.8  8:16.6  4:42.8   0:00.0   3:21:54.0    4   19
 47 E Nacaroglu   A5  Mechanical SS11
 48 G Graef       A5  8:37.4  7:36.6  4:38.9   0:00.0   3:13:37.2    2   16
 49 G Tekmen      A5  8:36.5  8:26.4  4:42.1  EXCLUDED
 50 N Imsik       N3  8:35.7  7:33.4  4:23.9   0:00.0   3:04:04.9    3   13
 51 R Maior       A5  8:31.0  7:28.8  4:22.7   0:00.0   3:12:25.4    1   14
 52 B Cukurova    A5  8:51.2  7:53.6  4:51.5  EXCLUDED
 53 I Topala      A5  Mechanical SS22
 54 N Tezer       A5  Did not start SS14
 55 O Tuter       A5  8:30.9  7:25.3  4:11.6  EXCLUDED
 56 L Z.Borbely   A5  8:50.9  7:45.8  4:35.2   0:00.0   3:19:15.3    4   18
 57 S Mescioglu   N3 10:59.8 10:06.3  5:50.9   0:00.0   4:01:36.5    6   25
 58 I Balea       A5  9:13.3  8:36.1  5:04.9   0:00.0   3:28:58.6    5   22
 59 E Kizilirmak  A5  Stopped SS20
 60 S Ustel       N3 10:27.0  9:38.1  5:39.9   0:30.0   3:53:07.7    5   24
 61 Y Yilmaz      A5  9:02.5  8:02.1  4:44.8  EXCLUDED
 62 M Sipahi      A7 11:03.0 10:05.2  5:23.7   1:00.0   3:52:08.8    3   23
 63 E Kap         A5  Stopped RS6
 64 T Okten       A5  Stopped SS7
 65 T Goktug      A5  Off road SS4
 
Results Official Final at 19:35 on 25 Jul 1999 
Software by Tynemouth Computer Services
Results by IMS

[Special Stage Rally Results Archive] [index for this event]

Last Modified: 25 July 1999


Page Author: David James, david@tcs01.demon.co.uk