29th Rally of Turkey

Final Stage Times in car number order

NO. DRIVER     CLASS                      STAGE                       
                         1       2       3       4       5       6    
NO. YARISMACI  SINIF                       ETAP                       
                         1       2       3       4       5       6    
                      Baraj 1      Citroen Super    Kurşunlu 2   
                            Kurşunlu 1        Baraj 2      Citroen Super
  1 H Lundgaard    A8 10:19.9  5:39.8  2:08.9 10:14.5  5:49.0  2:08.1 
  2 B Thiry        A7  Mechanical SS1
  3 E Kazaz        A8 10:40.6  5:42.9  2:18.1 10:58.5  6:03.0  2:14.9 
  4 V Işık         A8 10:29.4  5:36.8  2:13.4 10:24.1  5:44.7  2:10.9 
  5 I Holderied    A8 11:04.4  6:00.4  2:15.1 11:10.4  6:12.8  2:11.3 
  6 S Yazıcı       A8 10:33.8  5:57.6  2:13.2 10:31.8  5:53.4  2:11.4 
  7 A Sarıhan      A8 12:36.3  6:29.9  2:36.2 11:58.1  6:09.6  2:32.3 
  8 E Sipahi       N4 11:57.0  6:14.1  2:25.4 11:51.8  6:48.7  2:33.7 
  9 N Avcı         A6 11:52.5  6:21.6  2:30.7 11:45.2  6:38.8  2:25.9 
 10 H Dinç         A7 11:09.1  6:17.7  2:24.7 11:08.5  6:29.6  2:21.2 
 11 H Tolon        A7 11:48.4  7:02.6  3:00.7 14:11.8  8:04.5  2:52.6 
 12 H Ünal         A6 12:02.4  6:11.3  2:32.9 11:40.5  6:27.3  2:27.9 
 14 A Deveci       A6 11:46.9  6:06.9  2:26.9 11:47.0  6:38.8  2:31.0 
 15 Y Köprücü      A7 11:51.8  6:28.9  2:28.9 11:56.2  6:27.8  2:32.0 
 16 A Ersin        N4 12:07.0  6:11.3  2:23.4 12:14.5  6:49.6  2:24.0 
 17 S Atay         N4 11:44.0  6:11.9  2:25.8 11:38.8  6:36.5  2:25.3 
 18 C Gülerhan     N4 11:49.2  6:03.4  2:22.9 12:30.2  6:36.0  2:24.5 
 19 H Bahar        N4 11:27.4  Off road SS2
 21 E Genim        A6 12:10.6  Mechanical SS2
 22 M Soley        A6 12:25.5  6:29.2  2:31.8 12:46.3  6:53.1  2:31.4 
 23 K Erim         N3 13:05.3  6:33.6  2:38.7  Stopped SS4
 24 V Todadze      N4 17:04.4  8:56.6  2:44.3 16:15.6  8:21.2  2:46.7 
 25 H Severge      N4 12:49.4  6:33.9  2:26.2 13:12.1  7:00.5  2:44.5 
 27 S Apostolov    A6 13:03.1  6:53.4  2:33.8 13:44.3  8:05.4  2:39.2 
 28 O Bozkurt      N3 12:38.2  6:31.7  2:33.3 13:08.5  7:12.3  2:38.6 
 29 A Burkay       A7 12:08.0  6:25.7  2:26.2 12:47.0  6:52.6  2:26.5 
 30 E Hancı        A7 12:42.9  6:32.6  2:27.7  Stopped SS4
 31 N Imsık        N3 13:23.9  6:45.5  2:34.6 13:55.1  7:17.0  2:38.7 
 32 A Köymen       A7 13:45.6  7:05.9  2:39.8 13:29.9  7:41.8  2:35.1 
 33 M Apaydın      A6 13:54.3  7:08.4  2:33.3 13:35.3  7:30.5  2:34.2 
 35 A Erden        A6 13:17.1  6:44.4  2:46.3 13:27.2  7:09.8  2:34.5 
 36 E Kızılırmak   A8 13:41.1  7:13.5  2:33.7 14:19.5  7:43.1  2:33.1 
 37 C Yıldız       A6 13:02.0  6:44.5  2:34.0 13:38.2  7:11.0  2:36.6 
 39 M Diker        A6  Mechanical SS1
 41 B Çukurova     A5 13:31.8  7:09.1  2:37.0 13:58.2  7:21.2  2:37.4 
 42 S Polatoğlu    A7 13:02.7  6:43.5  2:56.6 13:36.0  7:22.6  2:33.7 
 43 S Çiftçi       A7  Stopped TC0B
 44 G Menderes     A6 14:23.6  7:27.0  2:46.1 15:12.5  8:09.0  3:18.3 
 45 G Tekmen       A5 14:13.2  7:05.0  2:43.4 14:47.5  7:30.2  2:44.0 
 46 S Akdilek      A6 13:24.9  6:49.6  2:32.7 14:05.8  7:20.4  3:14.2 
 47 H Şengül       N4 13:25.4  6:46.8  2:39.2 14:25.4  7:30.7  2:47.1 
 49 O Tüter        A5  Mechanical SS1
 50 S Kamaz        A6 13:03.2  6:42.3  2:33.5  Stopped SS4
 51 C Ceyişakar    N3  Off road SS1
 52 K Baykal       A6 13:46.3  7:02.6  2:36.0 14:41.3  7:29.1  2:41.2 
 53 Y Özgür        A6  Mechanical SS1
 54 G Lominadze    A6 14:03.2  7:14.4  2:56.5 15:31.8  8:14.5  2:52.1 
 55 T Şengezener   A6 13:08.6  6:37.9  2:35.3 13:19.1  6:51.1  2:31.2 
 56 C Durmaz       N3 13:56.6  7:07.4  2:40.5 14:56.5  7:50.5  2:34.7 
 59 D Tsiklauri    A6 15:06.4  Stopped SS2
 61 O Uğur         N4 13:47.2  7:07.4  2:34.7 13:56.1  7:15.2  2:34.3 
 62 M Aygündüz     A7 13:57.4  7:23.6  Stopped SS3
 63 Y Gülünay      A5 14:10.6  7:13.9  2:47.8 14:36.5  7:37.2  2:46.5 
 64 İ Şakir        N3 13:42.3  7:03.4  2:44.8 14:32.6  7:30.7  2:42.4 
 65 C Aslanoğlu    A5 14:25.5  Off road SS2
 66 S Akal         N3 14:17.2  7:09.9  3:02.0 19:39.4 10:05.5  3:28.1 
 67 E Gömügen      N3 13:28.1  7:00.7  2:34.7 13:45.2  7:10.4  2:36.1 
 68 L Akıt         N4 13:38.3  6:59.4  2:35.1 23:21.7  9:12.9  6:26.5 
 70 C Çağlayan     A5 16:46.7  8:24.3  2:55.0 16:09.6  8:46.1  2:49.9 
 71 Ö Erdem        N2 14:08.1  7:13.7  2:41.9 14:48.2  7:26.4  2:44.5 
 72 C Kırcı        A6 29:47.6  6:52.8  2:33.7 13:40.7  7:09.8  2:36.0 
 73 Ö Akın         A5 14:36.4  7:24.6  2:46.7 15:07.1  7:48.8  2:47.8 
 76 T Armağan      A5 14:02.5  7:04.0  2:44.4  Stopped SS4
 77 Z Merkit       A6 14:45.3  7:15.6  2:42.8 15:53.7  7:38.6  2:45.2 
 78 Ç Kolaylı      A7 15:05.8  7:53.8  3:22.8 15:57.0  8:03.8  2:48.5 
 79 K Muratoğlu    N2 14:06.8  7:18.7  2:42.5 14:18.1  7:22.6  2:45.0 
 80 H Güven        A5 15:24.4  7:35.9  2:42.4 16:13.0  8:07.9  2:44.4 
 82 A Mobasseri    N2 14:51.4  7:53.0  2:51.0 15:40.1  8:12.9  2:46.9 
 83 G Bostancı     A5 14:25.8  7:28.2  2:47.3 16:02.2  8:01.2  2:47.4 
 84 D Cengiz       A5 15:18.6 12:26.8  2:53.4 16:58.1  8:51.2  2:56.9 
 85 M Gönenç       N2 14:50.5  7:41.2  2:50.7 15:37.6  7:51.5  2:48.5 
 86 M Baydar       N2 16:31.0  8:14.6  2:53.2 20:25.9  8:54.6  2:56.1 
 87 E Yıldız       N2 14:49.2  7:27.9  2:50.6 15:27.4  7:46.9  2:45.9 
 
NO. DRIVER     CLASS                      STAGE                       
                         7       8       9      10      11      12    
NO. YARISMACI  SINIF                       ETAP                       
                         7       8       9      10      11      12    
                    Sansarak 1       Elbeyli 1       Çiftlik 1   
                            Çandarlı 1      Şerefiye 1      Osmaneli 1  
  1 H Lundgaard    A8  7:39.5  6:47.3  3:08.5  7:23.0  3:42.5  7:01.2 
  2 B Thiry        A7  Mechanical SS1
  3 E Kazaz        A8  7:52.9  7:01.5  3:11.7  7:42.7  3:48.0  7:14.1 
  4 V Işık         A8  8:41.2  8:31.1  3:55.1  7:31.6  3:46.1  7:07.9 
  5 I Holderied    A8  8:19.3  7:18.7  3:22.4  8:04.3  4:01.5  7:40.8 
  6 S Yazıcı       A8  7:50.9  6:52.7  3:11.2  7:25.7  3:45.5  7:25.1 
  7 A Sarıhan      A8  8:07.4  7:04.9  3:18.3  8:27.3  4:18.9  7:19.4 
  8 E Sipahi       N4  8:58.3  7:46.4  3:33.6  8:28.5  4:05.5  8:01.9 
  9 N Avcı         A6  8:44.5  7:25.9  3:24.2  9:54.0  4:13.9 12:21.2 
 10 H Dinç         A7  8:25.0  7:14.7  3:19.0  8:10.7  4:05.2  7:46.4 
 11 H Tolon        A7  8:53.2  7:29.6  3:26.3  8:28.3  4:03.4  7:58.1 
 12 H Ünal         A6  8:48.7  7:31.4  3:29.0  Accident SS10
 14 A Deveci       A6  8:39.6  7:23.5  3:23.2  8:27.0  4:07.7  7:53.2 
 15 Y Köprücü      A7  8:51.4  7:35.8  3:31.8  8:35.8  4:15.3  8:01.5 
 16 A Ersin        N4  9:02.7  7:44.6  3:28.5  8:32.2  4:13.3  8:04.9 
 17 S Atay         N4  8:53.1  7:35.3  3:31.5  8:28.6  4:03.5  7:56.3 
 18 C Gülerhan     N4  8:57.5  7:34.3  3:29.5  8:25.2  3:59.9  Tyres & electrics SS12
 19 H Bahar        N4  Off road SS2
 21 E Genim        A6  Mechanical SS2
 22 M Soley        A6  9:37.7  8:03.1  3:41.0  9:05.3  4:17.9  8:36.7 
 23 K Erim         N3  Stopped SS4
 24 V Todadze      N4 11:38.6  9:49.8  4:23.4 10:31.3  5:06.0 10:58.2 
 25 H Severge      N4  9:25.3  8:10.7  3:42.5  9:36.9  4:19.3  8:32.7 
 27 S Apostolov    A6  9:55.3  8:23.9  3:47.4  9:28.4  4:38.5  9:00.3 
 28 O Bozkurt      N3  9:42.3  8:31.1  3:51.8  9:13.2  4:34.6  8:46.8 
 29 A Burkay       A7  9:12.4  8:02.6  3:36.6  9:49.4  4:20.9  8:27.8 
 30 E Hancı        A7  Stopped SS4
 31 N Imsık        N3 10:10.5  8:47.4  3:57.4  9:29.9  4:31.0  9:05.2 
 32 A Köymen       A7  9:58.2  8:30.4  3:54.0  9:20.2  4:27.4  8:36.3 
 33 M Apaydın      A6 10:05.1  8:40.8  3:59.9  9:49.1  4:42.2  9:20.5 
 35 A Erden        A6  9:28.2  8:13.5  3:48.6  9:06.6  4:29.5  8:26.8 
 36 E Kızılırmak   A8 10:05.3  8:21.2  3:51.0  9:26.5  4:36.5  8:45.1 
 37 C Yıldız       A6  9:32.6  8:09.0  3:46.8  9:16.9  4:26.8  8:42.5 
 39 M Diker        A6  Mechanical SS1
 41 B Çukurova     A5 10:24.9  8:43.6  3:50.6  9:42.5  4:40.7  9:21.7 
 42 S Polatoğlu    A7  9:32.3  8:02.9  3:37.4  8:53.7  4:25.6  8:32.3 
 43 S Çiftçi       A7  Stopped TC0B
 44 G Menderes     A6 11:02.1  9:09.1  4:31.7 10:15.1  5:06.9 10:11.5 
 45 G Tekmen       A5 10:57.5  8:56.8  3:58.5 10:00.5  4:46.6  9:48.8 
 46 S Akdilek      A6 10:15.4  8:43.9  3:50.9  9:31.1  4:36.6  8:49.4 
 47 H Şengül       N4 10:39.1  8:54.0  4:07.1  9:57.3  4:33.1  9:21.9 
 49 O Tüter        A5  Mechanical SS1
 50 S Kamaz        A6  Stopped SS4
 51 C Ceyişakar    N3  Off road SS1
 52 K Baykal       A6 10:27.0  8:50.6  4:00.2  9:50.4  4:46.6  9:34.9 
 53 Y Özgür        A6  Mechanical SS1
 54 G Lominadze    A6 11:13.2  9:18.0  3:14.7 10:42.1  5:00.2 10:05.4 
 55 T Şengezener   A6  9:25.2  8:11.0  3:41.0  9:01.9  4:18.8  8:25.6 
 56 C Durmaz       N3 10:27.1  9:03.3  4:05.3  9:57.1  4:40.0  9:36.4 
 59 D Tsiklauri    A6  Stopped SS2
 61 O Uğur         N4 10:50.1  9:04.6  4:01.0  9:50.9  4:43.5  9:12.0 
 62 M Aygündüz     A7  Stopped SS3
 63 Y Gülünay      A5 11:02.6  9:01.6  4:10.0 10:14.9  4:48.0  9:45.4 
 64 İ Şakir        N3 10:13.7  Accident SS8
 65 C Aslanoğlu    A5  Off road SS2
 66 S Akal         N3 10:29.0  9:05.2  4:02.1  Electrical SS10
 67 E Gömügen      N3  9:55.0  8:28.5  3:51.8  9:55.1  4:41.2  9:08.9 
 68 L Akıt         N4 10:23.3  8:50.7  4:05.5  9:34.2  4:37.8  9:04.0 
 70 C Çağlayan     A5 11:34.3  9:26.2  4:14.1 10:41.2  5:07.3 10:18.4 
 71 Ö Erdem        N2 10:24.8  8:45.1  3:57.3  9:31.9  4:33.3  9:01.5 
 72 C Kırcı        A6  9:59.8  8:46.3  4:42.0 11:08.7  5:04.9  9:49.6 
 73 Ö Akın         A5 10:58.7  9:15.1  4:26.4 10:47.2  5:12.6 10:08.5 
 76 T Armağan      A5  Stopped SS4
 77 Z Merkit       A6 10:55.7  9:29.7  4:21.3 10:11.1  5:02.1 12:28.9 
 78 Ç Kolaylı      A7 11:26.5  9:30.9  4:21.0 10:29.0  5:07.3  9:56.0 
 79 K Muratoğlu    N2 10:27.7  8:44.5  4:02.0  9:42.6  4:35.2  9:04.9 
 80 H Güven        A5 11:52.0  9:45.0  4:17.7  Accident SS10
 82 A Mobasseri    N2 11:15.2  9:40.3  4:37.1 10:49.2  5:26.1 10:12.2 
 83 G Bostancı     A5 10:47.7  Accident SS8
 84 D Cengiz       A5 11:45.2  9:50.4  4:26.8 11:09.2  5:14.5 10:14.5 
 85 M Gönenç       N2 11:03.5  9:26.9  4:10.8 10:23.6  4:53.2  9:51.7 
 86 M Baydar       N2 11:47.9 10:10.3  4:28.2 11:11.3  5:22.9 10:40.5 
 87 E Yıldız       N2 10:48.1  9:08.9  4:13.3 10:07.7  4:49.1  9:28.8 
 
NO. DRIVER     CLASS                      STAGE                       
                        13      14      15      16      17      18    
NO. YARISMACI  SINIF                       ETAP                       
                        13      14      15      16      17      18    
                    Sansarak 2       Elbeyli 2       Çiftlik 2   
                            Çandarlı 2      Şerefiye 2      Osmaneli 2  
  1 H Lundgaard    A8  7:47.1  6:47.9  3:08.3  7:22.3  3:38.6  7:00.0 
  2 B Thiry        A7  Mechanical SS1
  3 E Kazaz        A8  7:52.4  6:58.1  3:11.8  7:38.3  3:47.2  7:14.6 
  4 V Işık         A8  7:50.8  6:52.4  3:11.2  7:29.4  3:45.1  7:23.6 
  5 I Holderied    A8  8:23.1  7:15.3  3:20.3  8:01.9  4:00.5  7:49.2 
  6 S Yazıcı       A8  7:58.6  6:48.6  3:12.6  7:32.6  3:54.7  7:08.3 
  7 A Sarıhan      A8  8:19.1  7:08.0  3:19.8 19:56.4  4:40.9  8:23.5 
  8 E Sipahi       N4  9:09.9  7:44.7  3:32.8  9:01.0  4:17.1  8:27.1 
  9 N Avcı         A6  8:50.9  7:32.2  3:31.3  8:54.6  4:22.4  8:22.3 
 10 H Dinç         A7  8:24.6  7:22.7  3:24.9  8:22.5  4:17.4  8:02.4 
 11 H Tolon        A7  8:43.1  7:33.1  3:32.7  8:34.6  4:09.8  8:14.6 
 12 H Ünal         A6  Accident SS10
 14 A Deveci       A6  9:15.4  7:40.7  3:28.9  8:40.0  4:14.4  8:06.8 
 15 Y Köprücü      A7  8:54.6  7:43.7  3:33.0  8:34.6  4:13.6  8:09.2 
 16 A Ersin        N4 13:11.0  7:48.9  3:27.2  8:34.2  4:14.8  8:09.6 
 17 S Atay         N4  9:01.1  7:36.3  3:33.3  8:29.4  4:24.8  8:16.5 
 18 C Gülerhan     N4  Tyres & electrics SS12
 19 H Bahar        N4  Off road SS2
 21 E Genim        A6  Mechanical SS2
 22 M Soley        A6  9:38.5  7:59.3  3:41.4  9:07.2  4:18.7  8:33.4 
 23 K Erim         N3  Stopped SS4
 24 V Todadze      N4 12:04.9  Retired after SS13
 25 H Severge      N4  9:39.9  8:11.4  3:42.6  8:58.8  4:14.9  8:35.6 
 27 S Apostolov    A6  9:52.1  8:20.8  3:49.3  9:30.7  4:42.0  9:02.7 
 28 O Bozkurt      N3  9:37.6  8:31.3  3:53.3  9:08.1  4:31.3  8:44.7 
 29 A Burkay       A7  9:15.1  7:57.0  3:42.2  8:54.8  4:22.3  8:45.1 
 30 E Hancı        A7  Stopped SS4
 31 N Imsık        N3 10:02.1  8:41.2  3:55.8  9:29.0  4:35.0  9:08.6 
 32 A Köymen       A7  9:45.5  8:18.1  3:52.9  9:07.5  4:50.8  8:52.2 
 33 M Apaydın      A6 10:08.6  8:53.7  4:01.2  9:34.4  4:41.3  9:13.4 
 35 A Erden        A6  9:27.5  8:09.6  3:58.4  9:14.3  4:25.6  8:26.1 
 36 E Kızılırmak   A8 10:12.6  8:25.9  3:49.1  9:24.1  4:36.3  8:44.8 
 37 C Yıldız       A6  9:40.8  8:22.1  3:47.3  9:15.7  4:29.3  8:47.1 
 39 M Diker        A6  Mechanical SS1
 41 B Çukurova     A5 10:30.6  8:46.0  3:52.6  9:54.0  4:42.1  9:24.9 
 42 S Polatoğlu    A7  9:26.3  8:25.2  3:57.6  Off in SS16
 43 S Çiftçi       A7  Stopped TC0B
 44 G Menderes     A6 11:14.0  9:23.9  4:18.5 10:15.7  4:55.8  9:46.5 
 45 G Tekmen       A5 10:56.7  8:57.6  3:54.2  9:55.5  4:45.7  9:48.9 
 46 S Akdilek      A6 10:23.0  8:49.8  3:50.9  9:29.9  4:41.9  9:06.3 
 47 H Şengül       N4 10:16.5  8:53.8  3:59.0  9:38.5  4:36.9  9:06.2 
 49 O Tüter        A5  Mechanical SS1
 50 S Kamaz        A6  Stopped SS4
 51 C Ceyişakar    N3  Off road SS1
 52 K Baykal       A6 10:45.3  9:04.3  4:10.5  9:49.1  4:51.7  9:28.7 
 53 Y Özgür        A6  Mechanical SS1
 54 G Lominadze    A6  Retired after SS13
 55 T Şengezener   A6  9:39.0  8:22.3  3:43.8 31:03.6  4:32.7  8:42.0 
 56 C Durmaz       N3 10:48.6  9:03.7  4:04.4  9:54.8  4:40.6  9:27.9 
 59 D Tsiklauri    A6  Stopped SS2
 61 O Uğur         N4 10:15.3  8:55.6  3:58.4  9:45.8  4:49.1  9:14.0 
 62 M Aygündüz     A7  Stopped SS3
 63 Y Gülünay      A5 11:11.8  9:06.6  4:04.5 10:08.3  4:49.2  9:44.8 
 64 İ Şakir        N3  Accident SS8
 65 C Aslanoğlu    A5  Off road SS2
 66 S Akal         N3  Electrical SS10
 67 E Gömügen      N3 10:01.1  8:34.6  4:01.1 10:00.4  Off road after SS16
 68 L Akıt         N4 10:32.1  8:48.8  4:04.1  9:39.7  4:49.5  9:15.5 
 70 C Çağlayan     A5 12:01.5 13:26.6  4:06.8 10:59.1  5:06.7 10:06.5 
 71 Ö Erdem        N2 10:13.6  Accident SS14
 72 C Kırcı        A6 10:29.5  9:03.5  4:05.8  9:45.6  4:47.5 10:03.3 
 73 Ö Akın         A5 11:20.8  9:28.2  4:17.2 10:32.2  5:18.9 10:14.2 
 76 T Armağan      A5  Stopped SS4
 77 Z Merkit       A6 11:04.0  8:26.6  4:23.4 10:33.1  5:18.7 10:22.2 
 78 Ç Kolaylı      A7  Retired after SS12
 79 K Muratoğlu    N2 10:18.6  8:37.4  4:03.2  9:51.4  4:44.4  9:12.7 
 80 H Güven        A5  Accident SS10
 82 A Mobasseri    N2 11:44.7 10:25.0  4:49.6 10:56.4  5:35.7 10:25.6 
 83 G Bostancı     A5  Accident SS8
 84 D Cengiz       A5 11:54.2  9:51.9  4:22.4 10:39.1  5:05.7  9:59.3 
 85 M Gönenç       N2 11:17.5  9:38.6  4:16.4 10:18.4  4:58.8 10:09.9 
 86 M Baydar       N2 12:46.4 11:12.7  4:59.4 12:19.3  6:10.6 12:02.9 
 87 E Yıldız       N2 10:41.0  9:14.1  4:26.3 10:08.3  4:55.6  9:47.9 
 
NO. DRIVER     CLASS                      STAGE                       
                        19      20      21      22      23      24    
NO. YARISMACI  SINIF                       ETAP                       
                        19      20      21      22      23      24    
                      Uludağ            Dağ        Hüseyin Alan1 
                            Karaislah 1     Karaislah 2    Soğukpınar 1 
  1 H Lundgaard    A8 14:05.3  2:17.7 16:53.5  2:16.9  6:30.6  5:41.4 
  2 B Thiry        A7  Mechanical SS1
  3 E Kazaz        A8 14:35.4  2:18.5 17:09.8  2:26.9  6:44.1  5:49.9 
  4 V Işık         A8 14:16.7  2:16.2 17:24.6  3:08.6  8:18.0  6:06.8 
  5 I Holderied    A8 15:14.8  2:25.5 18:07.5  2:26.4  7:07.8  6:16.1 
  6 S Yazıcı       A8 14:18.4  2:20.0 17:04.9  2:22.8  6:41.1  5:49.8 
  7 A Sarıhan      A8  Stopped Service H
  8 E Sipahi       N4  Refuelling FIA GP's12.6.1
  9 N Avcı         A6 16:00.9  2:33.8 19:10.4  2:37.2  7:31.9  6:31.8 
 10 H Dinç         A7 15:31.5  2:30.4 18:01.0  2:31.3  7:04.4  6:07.8 
 11 H Tolon        A7 16:00.9  2:46.9 21:41.4  3:09.7  Mechanical in Service K
 12 H Ünal         A6  Accident SS10
 14 A Deveci       A6 16:01.0  2:34.6 18:43.0  2:37.1  7:11.8  6:23.2 
 15 Y Köprücü      A7 15:49.9  2:37.6 18:34.6  2:37.1  7:07.3  6:13.5 
 16 A Ersin        N4 16:40.6  2:40.9 19:35.4  2:44.6  7:36.0  7:11.4 
 17 S Atay         N4 22:46.1  Rolled over SS20
 18 C Gülerhan     N4  Tyres & electrics SS12
 19 H Bahar        N4  Off road SS2
 21 E Genim        A6  Mechanical SS2
 22 M Soley        A6 17:00.2  2:45.0 19:42.2  2:47.9  7:34.5  6:44.7 
 23 K Erim         N3  Stopped SS4
 24 V Todadze      N4  Retired after SS13
 25 H Severge      N4 16:53.5  2:49.4 20:14.0  2:51.4  7:46.0  7:06.6 
 27 S Apostolov    A6 17:26.0  2:55.1 20:38.4  2:56.6  8:02.8  7:07.8 
 28 O Bozkurt      N3 17:11.0  2:49.5 20:01.1  2:49.8  7:45.5  6:58.1 
 29 A Burkay       A7 16:18.6  2:41.0  Mechanical SS21
 30 E Hancı        A7  Stopped SS4
 31 N Imsık        N3 43:51.7  3:29.0 21:28.1  3:02.5  8:22.1  7:26.7 
 32 A Köymen       A7 17:33.1  2:52.3 29:34.8  3:04.7  8:07.3  7:25.3 
 33 M Apaydın      A6  Accident SS19
 35 A Erden        A6 17:04.5  2:52.8 20:43.5  2:54.5  7:54.3  7:03.8 
 36 E Kızılırmak   A8 17:21.6  2:55.1 20:07.0  2:55.0  7:57.1  7:05.4 
 37 C Yıldız       A6 17:19.8  2:51.0 20:11.6  2:53.1  8:10.4  6:58.5 
 39 M Diker        A6  Mechanical SS1
 41 B Çukurova     A5 18:05.9  3:02.4 21:23.5  3:00.3  8:15.1  7:17.0 
 42 S Polatoğlu    A7  Off in SS16
 43 S Çiftçi       A7  Stopped TC0B
 44 G Menderes     A6 18:48.9  3:13.7 25:32.5  3:25.9  9:36.5  8:00.4 
 45 G Tekmen       A5 18:32.6  3:06.0 21:45.7  3:05.8  8:16.5  7:27.1 
 46 S Akdilek      A6 17:41.7  2:57.9 21:05.5  2:58.9  8:01.8  7:23.8 
 47 H Şengül       N4  Mechanical SS19
 49 O Tüter        A5  Mechanical SS1
 50 S Kamaz        A6  Stopped SS4
 51 C Ceyişakar    N3  Off road SS1
 52 K Baykal       A6 18:31.4  3:05.6 21:25.1  3:04.1 12:14.7 12:07.7 
 53 Y Özgür        A6  Mechanical SS1
 54 G Lominadze    A6  Retired after SS13
 55 T Şengezener   A6 16:48.3  2:46.1 20:34.1  2:50.1  7:44.9  7:00.8 
 56 C Durmaz       N3 18:24.7  3:13.6 22:05.8  3:10.7  8:25.7  7:42.6 
 59 D Tsiklauri    A6  Stopped SS2
 61 O Uğur         N4 16:50.3  2:48.8 19:49.0  2:49.4  7:47.2  7:14.0 
 62 M Aygündüz     A7  Stopped SS3
 63 Y Gülünay      A5 18:33.6  3:09.7 22:01.8  3:10.7  8:33.5  7:27.1 
 64 İ Şakir        N3  Accident SS8
 65 C Aslanoğlu    A5  Off road SS2
 66 S Akal         N3  Electrical SS10
 67 E Gömügen      N3  Off road after SS16
 68 L Akıt         N4 17:33.0  2:54.5 20:45.5  2:56.2  9:12.1 12:39.3 
 70 C Çağlayan     A5 19:24.0  3:18.1 23:01.0  3:24.1  9:09.5  7:58.8 
 71 Ö Erdem        N2  Accident SS14
 72 C Kırcı        A6 26:31.7  3:28.0 21:23.9  3:04.7  8:23.9  Accident SS24
 73 Ö Akın         A5 20:40.0  3:33.9 23:09.4  3:19.9  8:47.0  7:57.7 
 76 T Armağan      A5  Stopped SS4
 77 Z Merkit       A6 20:51.6  3:20.2 23:40.2  3:21.6  8:52.1  8:15.3 
 78 Ç Kolaylı      A7  Retired after SS12
 79 K Muratoğlu    N2 18:46.2  3:11.3 21:34.7  3:05.4  8:29.4  7:31.7 
 80 H Güven        A5  Accident SS10
 82 A Mobasseri    N2 20:05.0  3:38.7 24:26.9  3:35.3  8:58.1  8:07.2 
 83 G Bostancı     A5  Accident SS8
 84 D Cengiz       A5 19:47.7  3:28.4  Mechanical SS21
 85 M Gönenç       N2 19:25.8  3:12.6 22:27.5  3:10.8  8:45.7  7:38.1 
 86 M Baydar       N2 20:56.5  3:38.2 25:45.8  3:44.5 10:27.3  9:35.4 
 87 E Yıldız       N2 18:45.4  3:14.8 22:36.1  3:17.5  8:45.8  7:57.9 
 
NO. DRIVER     CLASS          STAGE            TOTAL     EVENT     POSITION
                        25      26      27     ROAD      TOTAL   CLASS OVERALL
NO. YARISMACI  SINIF           ETAP            TOPLAM          SIRALAMA
                        25      26      27    CEZA    TOPLAM SINIF GENEL  
                    Karaislah 3    Soğukpınar 2  
                           Hüseyin Alan2
  1 H Lundgaard    A8  2:18.0  6:34.3  5:48.5   0:00.0   2:50:12.6    1    1
  2 B Thiry        A7  Mechanical SS1
  3 E Kazaz        A8  2:23.7  6:42.8  5:52.9   0:00.0   2:55:35.3    3    3
  4 V Işık         A8  2:36.2  7:24.0  6:16.2   0:00.0   3:00:32.1    4    4
  5 I Holderied    A8  2:28.3  7:10.0  6:11.1   0:00.0   3:03:59.2    5    5
  6 S Yazıcı       A8  2:22.9  6:52.5  5:57.3   0:00.0   2:54:17.4    2    2
  7 A Sarıhan      A8  Stopped Service H
  8 E Sipahi       N4  Refuelling FIA GP's12.6.1
  9 N Avcı         A6  2:44.0  7:34.5  6:31.8   0:00.0   3:20:28.4    2    9
 10 H Dinç         A7  2:35.0  7:04.6  6:05.8   0:00.0   3:06:18.1    1    6
 11 H Tolon        A7  Mechanical in Service K
 12 H Ünal         A6  Accident SS10
 14 A Deveci       A6  2:35.5  7:08.4  6:18.4   0:00.0   3:12:10.9    1    7
 15 Y Köprücü      A7  2:35.6  7:11.2  6:17.4   0:00.0   3:12:50.1    2    8
 16 A Ersin        N4  2:46.0  7:42.0  7:03.6   0:00.0   3:22:42.2    1   10
 17 S Atay         N4  Rolled over SS20
 18 C Gülerhan     N4  Tyres & electrics SS12
 19 H Bahar        N4  Off road SS2
 21 E Genim        A6  Mechanical SS2
 22 M Soley        A6  2:46.4  7:42.9  6:44.8   0:10.0   3:24:16.1    3   11
 23 K Erim         N3  Stopped SS4
 24 V Todadze      N4  Retired after SS13
 25 H Severge      N4  2:55.1  7:44.3  7:08.9   0:00.0   3:27:26.4    2   12
 27 S Apostolov    A6  2:58.0  8:08.3  7:05.4   0:00.0   3:34:49.0    6   16
 28 O Bozkurt      N3  2:51.3  7:40.6  6:59.2   0:00.0   3:28:54.8    1   13
 29 A Burkay       A7  Mechanical SS21
 30 E Hancı        A7  Stopped SS4
 31 N Imsık        N3  3:03.5  8:19.9  7:30.2   1:50.0   4:06:51.6    3   34
 32 A Köymen       A7  3:11.7  8:03.1  7:23.4   0:50.0   3:44:57.3    3   22
 33 M Apaydın      A6  Accident SS19
 35 A Erden        A6  2:55.0  8:00.7  7:05.9   0:00.0   3:29:49.0    4   14
 36 E Kızılırmak   A8  2:54.3  7:56.6  6:56.0   0:20.0   3:34:50.5    6   17
 37 C Yıldız       A6  2:51.3  7:59.1  6:58.1   0:00.0   3:30:16.1    5   15
 39 M Diker        A6  Mechanical SS1
 41 B Çukurova     A5  3:02.1  8:13.1  7:13.4   0:50.0   3:41:31.7    1   20
 42 S Polatoğlu    A7  Off in SS16
 43 S Çiftçi       A7  Stopped TC0B
 44 G Menderes     A6  3:15.9  8:24.2  7:51.0   1:30.0   4:01:06.3   10   30
 45 G Tekmen       A5  3:09.7  8:15.2  7:20.5   0:00.0   3:46:49.7    2   23
 46 S Akdilek      A6  3:01.1  7:53.9  7:10.9   0:00.0   3:37:52.2    7   18
 47 H Şengül       N4  Mechanical SS19
 49 O Tüter        A5  Mechanical SS1
 50 S Kamaz        A6  Stopped SS4
 51 C Ceyişakar    N3  Off road SS1
 52 K Baykal       A6  4:51.9  8:23.8  7:52.0   2:20.0   3:57:52.1    9   29
 53 Y Özgür        A6  Mechanical SS1
 54 G Lominadze    A6  Retired after SS13
 55 T Şengezener   A6  2:50.3  7:44.7  7:02.8   4:00.0   3:53:32.2    8   27
 56 C Durmaz       N3  3:09.8  8:28.7  7:37.8   0:00.0   3:47:14.8    2   24
 59 D Tsiklauri    A6  Stopped SS2
 61 O Uğur         N4  2:54.4  7:49.5  7:17.5   1:40.0   3:38:55.3    3   19
 62 M Aygündüz     A7  Stopped SS3
 63 Y Gülünay      A5  3:10.2  8:35.2  7:23.8   0:00.0   3:49:25.8    3   25
 64 İ Şakir        N3  Accident SS8
 65 C Aslanoğlu    A5  Off road SS2
 66 S Akal         N3  Electrical SS10
 67 E Gömügen      N3  Off road after SS16
 68 L Akıt         N4  4:41.0  8:02.1  7:20.1   0:10.0   4:02:12.9    4   32
 70 C Çağlayan     A5  3:24.3  9:09.5  8:16.3   0:00.0   4:10:05.9    5   36
 71 Ö Erdem        N2  Accident SS14
 72 C Kırcı        A6  Accident SS24
 73 Ö Akın         A5  3:16.7  8:46.1  8:30.8   1:00.0   4:01:32.9    4   31
 76 T Armağan      A5  Stopped SS4
 77 Z Merkit       A6  3:21.8  8:49.4  8:18.4   0:00.0   4:02:28.6   11   33
 78 Ç Kolaylı      A7  Retired after SS12
 79 K Muratoğlu    N2  3:09.4  8:31.3  7:46.3   0:00.0   3:44:04.0    1   21
 80 H Güven        A5  Accident SS10
 82 A Mobasseri    N2  3:24.6  9:02.9  8:16.4   0:00.0   4:07:47.5    4   35
 83 G Bostancı     A5  Accident SS8
 84 D Cengiz       A5  Mechanical SS21
 85 M Gönenç       N2  3:12.6  8:38.9  7:46.7   0:10.0   3:56:38.0    3   28
 86 M Baydar       N2  3:54.2 11:00.6 10:19.4   4:20.0   4:36:49.7    5   37
 87 E Yıldız       N2  3:16.6  8:28.1  7:52.5   0:00.0   3:53:11.7    2   26
 
Results Official Final at 19:30 on 17 September 2000.
Software by Tynemouth Computer Services
Results by IMS

[Special Stage Rally Results Archive] [index for this event]

Last Modified: 20 September 2000


Page Author: David James, david@tcs01.demon.co.uk