29th Rally of Turkey

Final Stage Times in classification order

NO. DRIVER     CLASS                      STAGE                       
                         1       2       3       4       5       6    
NO. YARISMACI  SINIF                       ETAP                       
                         1       2       3       4       5       6    
                      Baraj 1      Citroen Super    Kurşunlu 2   
                            Kurşunlu 1        Baraj 2      Citroen Super
  1 H Lundgaard    A8 10:19.9  5:39.8  2:08.9 10:14.5  5:49.0  2:08.1 
  6 S Yazıcı       A8 10:33.8  5:57.6  2:13.2 10:31.8  5:53.4  2:11.4 
  3 E Kazaz        A8 10:40.6  5:42.9  2:18.1 10:58.5  6:03.0  2:14.9 
  4 V Işık         A8 10:29.4  5:36.8  2:13.4 10:24.1  5:44.7  2:10.9 
  5 I Holderied    A8 11:04.4  6:00.4  2:15.1 11:10.4  6:12.8  2:11.3 
 10 H Dinç         A7 11:09.1  6:17.7  2:24.7 11:08.5  6:29.6  2:21.2 
 14 A Deveci       A6 11:46.9  6:06.9  2:26.9 11:47.0  6:38.8  2:31.0 
 15 Y Köprücü      A7 11:51.8  6:28.9  2:28.9 11:56.2  6:27.8  2:32.0 
  9 N Avcı         A6 11:52.5  6:21.6  2:30.7 11:45.2  6:38.8  2:25.9 
 16 A Ersin        N4 12:07.0  6:11.3  2:23.4 12:14.5  6:49.6  2:24.0 
 22 M Soley        A6 12:25.5  6:29.2  2:31.8 12:46.3  6:53.1  2:31.4 
 25 H Severge      N4 12:49.4  6:33.9  2:26.2 13:12.1  7:00.5  2:44.5 
 28 O Bozkurt      N3 12:38.2  6:31.7  2:33.3 13:08.5  7:12.3  2:38.6 
 35 A Erden        A6 13:17.1  6:44.4  2:46.3 13:27.2  7:09.8  2:34.5 
 37 C Yıldız       A6 13:02.0  6:44.5  2:34.0 13:38.2  7:11.0  2:36.6 
 27 S Apostolov    A6 13:03.1  6:53.4  2:33.8 13:44.3  8:05.4  2:39.2 
 36 E Kızılırmak   A8 13:41.1  7:13.5  2:33.7 14:19.5  7:43.1  2:33.1 
 46 S Akdilek      A6 13:24.9  6:49.6  2:32.7 14:05.8  7:20.4  3:14.2 
 61 O Uğur         N4 13:47.2  7:07.4  2:34.7 13:56.1  7:15.2  2:34.3 
 41 B Çukurova     A5 13:31.8  7:09.1  2:37.0 13:58.2  7:21.2  2:37.4 
 79 K Muratoğlu    N2 14:06.8  7:18.7  2:42.5 14:18.1  7:22.6  2:45.0 
 32 A Köymen       A7 13:45.6  7:05.9  2:39.8 13:29.9  7:41.8  2:35.1 
 45 G Tekmen       A5 14:13.2  7:05.0  2:43.4 14:47.5  7:30.2  2:44.0 
 56 C Durmaz       N3 13:56.6  7:07.4  2:40.5 14:56.5  7:50.5  2:34.7 
 63 Y Gülünay      A5 14:10.6  7:13.9  2:47.8 14:36.5  7:37.2  2:46.5 
 87 E Yıldız       N2 14:49.2  7:27.9  2:50.6 15:27.4  7:46.9  2:45.9 
 55 T Şengezener   A6 13:08.6  6:37.9  2:35.3 13:19.1  6:51.1  2:31.2 
 85 M Gönenç       N2 14:50.5  7:41.2  2:50.7 15:37.6  7:51.5  2:48.5 
 52 K Baykal       A6 13:46.3  7:02.6  2:36.0 14:41.3  7:29.1  2:41.2 
 44 G Menderes     A6 14:23.6  7:27.0  2:46.1 15:12.5  8:09.0  3:18.3 
 73 Ö Akın         A5 14:36.4  7:24.6  2:46.7 15:07.1  7:48.8  2:47.8 
 68 L Akıt         N4 13:38.3  6:59.4  2:35.1 23:21.7  9:12.9  6:26.5 
 77 Z Merkit       A6 14:45.3  7:15.6  2:42.8 15:53.7  7:38.6  2:45.2 
 31 N Imsık        N3 13:23.9  6:45.5  2:34.6 13:55.1  7:17.0  2:38.7 
 82 A Mobasseri    N2 14:51.4  7:53.0  2:51.0 15:40.1  8:12.9  2:46.9 
 70 C Çağlayan     A5 16:46.7  8:24.3  2:55.0 16:09.6  8:46.1  2:49.9 
 86 M Baydar       N2 16:31.0  8:14.6  2:53.2 20:25.9  8:54.6  2:56.1 
 72 C Kırcı        A6 29:47.6  6:52.8  2:33.7 13:40.7  7:09.8  2:36.0 
 11 H Tolon        A7 11:48.4  7:02.6  3:00.7 14:11.8  8:04.5  2:52.6 
 29 A Burkay       A7 12:08.0  6:25.7  2:26.2 12:47.0  6:52.6  2:26.5 
 84 D Cengiz       A5 15:18.6 12:26.8  2:53.4 16:58.1  8:51.2  2:56.9 
 17 S Atay         N4 11:44.0  6:11.9  2:25.8 11:38.8  6:36.5  2:25.3 
  7 A Sarıhan      A8 12:36.3  6:29.9  2:36.2 11:58.1  6:09.6  2:32.3 
  8 E Sipahi       N4 11:57.0  6:14.1  2:25.4 11:51.8  6:48.7  2:33.7 
 33 M Apaydın      A6 13:54.3  7:08.4  2:33.3 13:35.3  7:30.5  2:34.2 
 47 H Şengül       N4 13:25.4  6:46.8  2:39.2 14:25.4  7:30.7  2:47.1 
 67 E Gömügen      N3 13:28.1  7:00.7  2:34.7 13:45.2  7:10.4  2:36.1 
 42 S Polatoğlu    A7 13:02.7  6:43.5  2:56.6 13:36.0  7:22.6  2:33.7 
 24 V Todadze      N4 17:04.4  8:56.6  2:44.3 16:15.6  8:21.2  2:46.7 
 71 Ö Erdem        N2 14:08.1  7:13.7  2:41.9 14:48.2  7:26.4  2:44.5 
 54 G Lominadze    A6 14:03.2  7:14.4  2:56.5 15:31.8  8:14.5  2:52.1 
 78 Ç Kolaylı      A7 15:05.8  7:53.8  3:22.8 15:57.0  8:03.8  2:48.5 
 18 C Gülerhan     N4 11:49.2  6:03.4  2:22.9 12:30.2  6:36.0  2:24.5 
 12 H Ünal         A6 12:02.4  6:11.3  2:32.9 11:40.5  6:27.3  2:27.9 
 66 S Akal         N3 14:17.2  7:09.9  3:02.0 19:39.4 10:05.5  3:28.1 
 80 H Güven        A5 15:24.4  7:35.9  2:42.4 16:13.0  8:07.9  2:44.4 
 64 İ Şakir        N3 13:42.3  7:03.4  2:44.8 14:32.6  7:30.7  2:42.4 
 83 G Bostancı     A5 14:25.8  7:28.2  2:47.3 16:02.2  8:01.2  2:47.4 
 23 K Erim         N3 13:05.3  6:33.6  2:38.7  Stopped SS4
 30 E Hancı        A7 12:42.9  6:32.6  2:27.7  Stopped SS4
 50 S Kamaz        A6 13:03.2  6:42.3  2:33.5  Stopped SS4
 76 T Armağan      A5 14:02.5  7:04.0  2:44.4  Stopped SS4
 62 M Aygündüz     A7 13:57.4  7:23.6  Stopped SS3
 19 H Bahar        N4 11:27.4  Off road SS2
 21 E Genim        A6 12:10.6  Mechanical SS2
 59 D Tsiklauri    A6 15:06.4  Stopped SS2
 65 C Aslanoğlu    A5 14:25.5  Off road SS2
 
NO. DRIVER     CLASS                      STAGE                       
                         7       8       9      10      11      12    
NO. YARISMACI  SINIF                       ETAP                       
                         7       8       9      10      11      12    
                    Sansarak 1       Elbeyli 1       Çiftlik 1   
                            Çandarlı 1      Şerefiye 1      Osmaneli 1  
  1 H Lundgaard    A8  7:39.5  6:47.3  3:08.5  7:23.0  3:42.5  7:01.2 
  6 S Yazıcı       A8  7:50.9  6:52.7  3:11.2  7:25.7  3:45.5  7:25.1 
  3 E Kazaz        A8  7:52.9  7:01.5  3:11.7  7:42.7  3:48.0  7:14.1 
  4 V Işık         A8  8:41.2  8:31.1  3:55.1  7:31.6  3:46.1  7:07.9 
  5 I Holderied    A8  8:19.3  7:18.7  3:22.4  8:04.3  4:01.5  7:40.8 
 10 H Dinç         A7  8:25.0  7:14.7  3:19.0  8:10.7  4:05.2  7:46.4 
 14 A Deveci       A6  8:39.6  7:23.5  3:23.2  8:27.0  4:07.7  7:53.2 
 15 Y Köprücü      A7  8:51.4  7:35.8  3:31.8  8:35.8  4:15.3  8:01.5 
  9 N Avcı         A6  8:44.5  7:25.9  3:24.2  9:54.0  4:13.9 12:21.2 
 16 A Ersin        N4  9:02.7  7:44.6  3:28.5  8:32.2  4:13.3  8:04.9 
 22 M Soley        A6  9:37.7  8:03.1  3:41.0  9:05.3  4:17.9  8:36.7 
 25 H Severge      N4  9:25.3  8:10.7  3:42.5  9:36.9  4:19.3  8:32.7 
 28 O Bozkurt      N3  9:42.3  8:31.1  3:51.8  9:13.2  4:34.6  8:46.8 
 35 A Erden        A6  9:28.2  8:13.5  3:48.6  9:06.6  4:29.5  8:26.8 
 37 C Yıldız       A6  9:32.6  8:09.0  3:46.8  9:16.9  4:26.8  8:42.5 
 27 S Apostolov    A6  9:55.3  8:23.9  3:47.4  9:28.4  4:38.5  9:00.3 
 36 E Kızılırmak   A8 10:05.3  8:21.2  3:51.0  9:26.5  4:36.5  8:45.1 
 46 S Akdilek      A6 10:15.4  8:43.9  3:50.9  9:31.1  4:36.6  8:49.4 
 61 O Uğur         N4 10:50.1  9:04.6  4:01.0  9:50.9  4:43.5  9:12.0 
 41 B Çukurova     A5 10:24.9  8:43.6  3:50.6  9:42.5  4:40.7  9:21.7 
 79 K Muratoğlu    N2 10:27.7  8:44.5  4:02.0  9:42.6  4:35.2  9:04.9 
 32 A Köymen       A7  9:58.2  8:30.4  3:54.0  9:20.2  4:27.4  8:36.3 
 45 G Tekmen       A5 10:57.5  8:56.8  3:58.5 10:00.5  4:46.6  9:48.8 
 56 C Durmaz       N3 10:27.1  9:03.3  4:05.3  9:57.1  4:40.0  9:36.4 
 63 Y Gülünay      A5 11:02.6  9:01.6  4:10.0 10:14.9  4:48.0  9:45.4 
 87 E Yıldız       N2 10:48.1  9:08.9  4:13.3 10:07.7  4:49.1  9:28.8 
 55 T Şengezener   A6  9:25.2  8:11.0  3:41.0  9:01.9  4:18.8  8:25.6 
 85 M Gönenç       N2 11:03.5  9:26.9  4:10.8 10:23.6  4:53.2  9:51.7 
 52 K Baykal       A6 10:27.0  8:50.6  4:00.2  9:50.4  4:46.6  9:34.9 
 44 G Menderes     A6 11:02.1  9:09.1  4:31.7 10:15.1  5:06.9 10:11.5 
 73 Ö Akın         A5 10:58.7  9:15.1  4:26.4 10:47.2  5:12.6 10:08.5 
 68 L Akıt         N4 10:23.3  8:50.7  4:05.5  9:34.2  4:37.8  9:04.0 
 77 Z Merkit       A6 10:55.7  9:29.7  4:21.3 10:11.1  5:02.1 12:28.9 
 31 N Imsık        N3 10:10.5  8:47.4  3:57.4  9:29.9  4:31.0  9:05.2 
 82 A Mobasseri    N2 11:15.2  9:40.3  4:37.1 10:49.2  5:26.1 10:12.2 
 70 C Çağlayan     A5 11:34.3  9:26.2  4:14.1 10:41.2  5:07.3 10:18.4 
 86 M Baydar       N2 11:47.9 10:10.3  4:28.2 11:11.3  5:22.9 10:40.5 
 72 C Kırcı        A6  9:59.8  8:46.3  4:42.0 11:08.7  5:04.9  9:49.6 
 11 H Tolon        A7  8:53.2  7:29.6  3:26.3  8:28.3  4:03.4  7:58.1 
 29 A Burkay       A7  9:12.4  8:02.6  3:36.6  9:49.4  4:20.9  8:27.8 
 84 D Cengiz       A5 11:45.2  9:50.4  4:26.8 11:09.2  5:14.5 10:14.5 
 17 S Atay         N4  8:53.1  7:35.3  3:31.5  8:28.6  4:03.5  7:56.3 
  7 A Sarıhan      A8  8:07.4  7:04.9  3:18.3  8:27.3  4:18.9  7:19.4 
  8 E Sipahi       N4  8:58.3  7:46.4  3:33.6  8:28.5  4:05.5  8:01.9 
 33 M Apaydın      A6 10:05.1  8:40.8  3:59.9  9:49.1  4:42.2  9:20.5 
 47 H Şengül       N4 10:39.1  8:54.0  4:07.1  9:57.3  4:33.1  9:21.9 
 67 E Gömügen      N3  9:55.0  8:28.5  3:51.8  9:55.1  4:41.2  9:08.9 
 42 S Polatoğlu    A7  9:32.3  8:02.9  3:37.4  8:53.7  4:25.6  8:32.3 
 24 V Todadze      N4 11:38.6  9:49.8  4:23.4 10:31.3  5:06.0 10:58.2 
 71 Ö Erdem        N2 10:24.8  8:45.1  3:57.3  9:31.9  4:33.3  9:01.5 
 54 G Lominadze    A6 11:13.2  9:18.0  3:14.7 10:42.1  5:00.2 10:05.4 
 78 Ç Kolaylı      A7 11:26.5  9:30.9  4:21.0 10:29.0  5:07.3  9:56.0 
 18 C Gülerhan     N4  8:57.5  7:34.3  3:29.5  8:25.2  3:59.9  Tyres & electrics SS12
 12 H Ünal         A6  8:48.7  7:31.4  3:29.0  Accident SS10
 66 S Akal         N3 10:29.0  9:05.2  4:02.1  Electrical SS10
 80 H Güven        A5 11:52.0  9:45.0  4:17.7  Accident SS10
 64 İ Şakir        N3 10:13.7  Accident SS8
 83 G Bostancı     A5 10:47.7  Accident SS8
 
NO. DRIVER     CLASS                      STAGE                       
                        13      14      15      16      17      18    
NO. YARISMACI  SINIF                       ETAP                       
                        13      14      15      16      17      18    
                    Sansarak 2       Elbeyli 2       Çiftlik 2   
                            Çandarlı 2      Şerefiye 2      Osmaneli 2  
  1 H Lundgaard    A8  7:47.1  6:47.9  3:08.3  7:22.3  3:38.6  7:00.0 
  6 S Yazıcı       A8  7:58.6  6:48.6  3:12.6  7:32.6  3:54.7  7:08.3 
  3 E Kazaz        A8  7:52.4  6:58.1  3:11.8  7:38.3  3:47.2  7:14.6 
  4 V Işık         A8  7:50.8  6:52.4  3:11.2  7:29.4  3:45.1  7:23.6 
  5 I Holderied    A8  8:23.1  7:15.3  3:20.3  8:01.9  4:00.5  7:49.2 
 10 H Dinç         A7  8:24.6  7:22.7  3:24.9  8:22.5  4:17.4  8:02.4 
 14 A Deveci       A6  9:15.4  7:40.7  3:28.9  8:40.0  4:14.4  8:06.8 
 15 Y Köprücü      A7  8:54.6  7:43.7  3:33.0  8:34.6  4:13.6  8:09.2 
  9 N Avcı         A6  8:50.9  7:32.2  3:31.3  8:54.6  4:22.4  8:22.3 
 16 A Ersin        N4 13:11.0  7:48.9  3:27.2  8:34.2  4:14.8  8:09.6 
 22 M Soley        A6  9:38.5  7:59.3  3:41.4  9:07.2  4:18.7  8:33.4 
 25 H Severge      N4  9:39.9  8:11.4  3:42.6  8:58.8  4:14.9  8:35.6 
 28 O Bozkurt      N3  9:37.6  8:31.3  3:53.3  9:08.1  4:31.3  8:44.7 
 35 A Erden        A6  9:27.5  8:09.6  3:58.4  9:14.3  4:25.6  8:26.1 
 37 C Yıldız       A6  9:40.8  8:22.1  3:47.3  9:15.7  4:29.3  8:47.1 
 27 S Apostolov    A6  9:52.1  8:20.8  3:49.3  9:30.7  4:42.0  9:02.7 
 36 E Kızılırmak   A8 10:12.6  8:25.9  3:49.1  9:24.1  4:36.3  8:44.8 
 46 S Akdilek      A6 10:23.0  8:49.8  3:50.9  9:29.9  4:41.9  9:06.3 
 61 O Uğur         N4 10:15.3  8:55.6  3:58.4  9:45.8  4:49.1  9:14.0 
 41 B Çukurova     A5 10:30.6  8:46.0  3:52.6  9:54.0  4:42.1  9:24.9 
 79 K Muratoğlu    N2 10:18.6  8:37.4  4:03.2  9:51.4  4:44.4  9:12.7 
 32 A Köymen       A7  9:45.5  8:18.1  3:52.9  9:07.5  4:50.8  8:52.2 
 45 G Tekmen       A5 10:56.7  8:57.6  3:54.2  9:55.5  4:45.7  9:48.9 
 56 C Durmaz       N3 10:48.6  9:03.7  4:04.4  9:54.8  4:40.6  9:27.9 
 63 Y Gülünay      A5 11:11.8  9:06.6  4:04.5 10:08.3  4:49.2  9:44.8 
 87 E Yıldız       N2 10:41.0  9:14.1  4:26.3 10:08.3  4:55.6  9:47.9 
 55 T Şengezener   A6  9:39.0  8:22.3  3:43.8 31:03.6  4:32.7  8:42.0 
 85 M Gönenç       N2 11:17.5  9:38.6  4:16.4 10:18.4  4:58.8 10:09.9 
 52 K Baykal       A6 10:45.3  9:04.3  4:10.5  9:49.1  4:51.7  9:28.7 
 44 G Menderes     A6 11:14.0  9:23.9  4:18.5 10:15.7  4:55.8  9:46.5 
 73 Ö Akın         A5 11:20.8  9:28.2  4:17.2 10:32.2  5:18.9 10:14.2 
 68 L Akıt         N4 10:32.1  8:48.8  4:04.1  9:39.7  4:49.5  9:15.5 
 77 Z Merkit       A6 11:04.0  8:26.6  4:23.4 10:33.1  5:18.7 10:22.2 
 31 N Imsık        N3 10:02.1  8:41.2  3:55.8  9:29.0  4:35.0  9:08.6 
 82 A Mobasseri    N2 11:44.7 10:25.0  4:49.6 10:56.4  5:35.7 10:25.6 
 70 C Çağlayan     A5 12:01.5 13:26.6  4:06.8 10:59.1  5:06.7 10:06.5 
 86 M Baydar       N2 12:46.4 11:12.7  4:59.4 12:19.3  6:10.6 12:02.9 
 72 C Kırcı        A6 10:29.5  9:03.5  4:05.8  9:45.6  4:47.5 10:03.3 
 11 H Tolon        A7  8:43.1  7:33.1  3:32.7  8:34.6  4:09.8  8:14.6 
 29 A Burkay       A7  9:15.1  7:57.0  3:42.2  8:54.8  4:22.3  8:45.1 
 84 D Cengiz       A5 11:54.2  9:51.9  4:22.4 10:39.1  5:05.7  9:59.3 
 17 S Atay         N4  9:01.1  7:36.3  3:33.3  8:29.4  4:24.8  8:16.5 
  7 A Sarıhan      A8  8:19.1  7:08.0  3:19.8 19:56.4  4:40.9  8:23.5 
  8 E Sipahi       N4  9:09.9  7:44.7  3:32.8  9:01.0  4:17.1  8:27.1 
 33 M Apaydın      A6 10:08.6  8:53.7  4:01.2  9:34.4  4:41.3  9:13.4 
 47 H Şengül       N4 10:16.5  8:53.8  3:59.0  9:38.5  4:36.9  9:06.2 
 67 E Gömügen      N3 10:01.1  8:34.6  4:01.1 10:00.4  Off road after SS16
 42 S Polatoğlu    A7  9:26.3  8:25.2  3:57.6  Off in SS16
 24 V Todadze      N4 12:04.9  Retired after SS13
 71 Ö Erdem        N2 10:13.6  Accident SS14
 
NO. DRIVER     CLASS                      STAGE                       
                        19      20      21      22      23      24    
NO. YARISMACI  SINIF                       ETAP                       
                        19      20      21      22      23      24    
                      Uludağ            Dağ        Hüseyin Alan1 
                            Karaislah 1     Karaislah 2    Soğukpınar 1 
  1 H Lundgaard    A8 14:05.3  2:17.7 16:53.5  2:16.9  6:30.6  5:41.4 
  6 S Yazıcı       A8 14:18.4  2:20.0 17:04.9  2:22.8  6:41.1  5:49.8 
  3 E Kazaz        A8 14:35.4  2:18.5 17:09.8  2:26.9  6:44.1  5:49.9 
  4 V Işık         A8 14:16.7  2:16.2 17:24.6  3:08.6  8:18.0  6:06.8 
  5 I Holderied    A8 15:14.8  2:25.5 18:07.5  2:26.4  7:07.8  6:16.1 
 10 H Dinç         A7 15:31.5  2:30.4 18:01.0  2:31.3  7:04.4  6:07.8 
 14 A Deveci       A6 16:01.0  2:34.6 18:43.0  2:37.1  7:11.8  6:23.2 
 15 Y Köprücü      A7 15:49.9  2:37.6 18:34.6  2:37.1  7:07.3  6:13.5 
  9 N Avcı         A6 16:00.9  2:33.8 19:10.4  2:37.2  7:31.9  6:31.8 
 16 A Ersin        N4 16:40.6  2:40.9 19:35.4  2:44.6  7:36.0  7:11.4 
 22 M Soley        A6 17:00.2  2:45.0 19:42.2  2:47.9  7:34.5  6:44.7 
 25 H Severge      N4 16:53.5  2:49.4 20:14.0  2:51.4  7:46.0  7:06.6 
 28 O Bozkurt      N3 17:11.0  2:49.5 20:01.1  2:49.8  7:45.5  6:58.1 
 35 A Erden        A6 17:04.5  2:52.8 20:43.5  2:54.5  7:54.3  7:03.8 
 37 C Yıldız       A6 17:19.8  2:51.0 20:11.6  2:53.1  8:10.4  6:58.5 
 27 S Apostolov    A6 17:26.0  2:55.1 20:38.4  2:56.6  8:02.8  7:07.8 
 36 E Kızılırmak   A8 17:21.6  2:55.1 20:07.0  2:55.0  7:57.1  7:05.4 
 46 S Akdilek      A6 17:41.7  2:57.9 21:05.5  2:58.9  8:01.8  7:23.8 
 61 O Uğur         N4 16:50.3  2:48.8 19:49.0  2:49.4  7:47.2  7:14.0 
 41 B Çukurova     A5 18:05.9  3:02.4 21:23.5  3:00.3  8:15.1  7:17.0 
 79 K Muratoğlu    N2 18:46.2  3:11.3 21:34.7  3:05.4  8:29.4  7:31.7 
 32 A Köymen       A7 17:33.1  2:52.3 29:34.8  3:04.7  8:07.3  7:25.3 
 45 G Tekmen       A5 18:32.6  3:06.0 21:45.7  3:05.8  8:16.5  7:27.1 
 56 C Durmaz       N3 18:24.7  3:13.6 22:05.8  3:10.7  8:25.7  7:42.6 
 63 Y Gülünay      A5 18:33.6  3:09.7 22:01.8  3:10.7  8:33.5  7:27.1 
 87 E Yıldız       N2 18:45.4  3:14.8 22:36.1  3:17.5  8:45.8  7:57.9 
 55 T Şengezener   A6 16:48.3  2:46.1 20:34.1  2:50.1  7:44.9  7:00.8 
 85 M Gönenç       N2 19:25.8  3:12.6 22:27.5  3:10.8  8:45.7  7:38.1 
 52 K Baykal       A6 18:31.4  3:05.6 21:25.1  3:04.1 12:14.7 12:07.7 
 44 G Menderes     A6 18:48.9  3:13.7 25:32.5  3:25.9  9:36.5  8:00.4 
 73 Ö Akın         A5 20:40.0  3:33.9 23:09.4  3:19.9  8:47.0  7:57.7 
 68 L Akıt         N4 17:33.0  2:54.5 20:45.5  2:56.2  9:12.1 12:39.3 
 77 Z Merkit       A6 20:51.6  3:20.2 23:40.2  3:21.6  8:52.1  8:15.3 
 31 N Imsık        N3 43:51.7  3:29.0 21:28.1  3:02.5  8:22.1  7:26.7 
 82 A Mobasseri    N2 20:05.0  3:38.7 24:26.9  3:35.3  8:58.1  8:07.2 
 70 C Çağlayan     A5 19:24.0  3:18.1 23:01.0  3:24.1  9:09.5  7:58.8 
 86 M Baydar       N2 20:56.5  3:38.2 25:45.8  3:44.5 10:27.3  9:35.4 
 72 C Kırcı        A6 26:31.7  3:28.0 21:23.9  3:04.7  8:23.9  Accident SS24
 11 H Tolon        A7 16:00.9  2:46.9 21:41.4  3:09.7  Mechanical in Service K
 29 A Burkay       A7 16:18.6  2:41.0  Mechanical SS21
 84 D Cengiz       A5 19:47.7  3:28.4  Mechanical SS21
 17 S Atay         N4 22:46.1  Rolled over SS20
 
NO. DRIVER     CLASS          STAGE            TOTAL     EVENT     POSITION
                        25      26      27     ROAD      TOTAL   CLASS OVERALL
NO. YARISMACI  SINIF           ETAP            TOPLAM          SIRALAMA
                        25      26      27    CEZA    TOPLAM SINIF GENEL  
                    Karaislah 3    Soğukpınar 2  
                           Hüseyin Alan2
  1 H Lundgaard    A8  2:18.0  6:34.3  5:48.5   0:00.0   2:50:12.6    1    1
  6 S Yazıcı       A8  2:22.9  6:52.5  5:57.3   0:00.0   2:54:17.4    2    2
  3 E Kazaz        A8  2:23.7  6:42.8  5:52.9   0:00.0   2:55:35.3    3    3
  4 V Işık         A8  2:36.2  7:24.0  6:16.2   0:00.0   3:00:32.1    4    4
  5 I Holderied    A8  2:28.3  7:10.0  6:11.1   0:00.0   3:03:59.2    5    5
 10 H Dinç         A7  2:35.0  7:04.6  6:05.8   0:00.0   3:06:18.1    1    6
 14 A Deveci       A6  2:35.5  7:08.4  6:18.4   0:00.0   3:12:10.9    1    7
 15 Y Köprücü      A7  2:35.6  7:11.2  6:17.4   0:00.0   3:12:50.1    2    8
  9 N Avcı         A6  2:44.0  7:34.5  6:31.8   0:00.0   3:20:28.4    2    9
 16 A Ersin        N4  2:46.0  7:42.0  7:03.6   0:00.0   3:22:42.2    1   10
 22 M Soley        A6  2:46.4  7:42.9  6:44.8   0:10.0   3:24:16.1    3   11
 25 H Severge      N4  2:55.1  7:44.3  7:08.9   0:00.0   3:27:26.4    2   12
 28 O Bozkurt      N3  2:51.3  7:40.6  6:59.2   0:00.0   3:28:54.8    1   13
 35 A Erden        A6  2:55.0  8:00.7  7:05.9   0:00.0   3:29:49.0    4   14
 37 C Yıldız       A6  2:51.3  7:59.1  6:58.1   0:00.0   3:30:16.1    5   15
 27 S Apostolov    A6  2:58.0  8:08.3  7:05.4   0:00.0   3:34:49.0    6   16
 36 E Kızılırmak   A8  2:54.3  7:56.6  6:56.0   0:20.0   3:34:50.5    6   17
 46 S Akdilek      A6  3:01.1  7:53.9  7:10.9   0:00.0   3:37:52.2    7   18
 61 O Uğur         N4  2:54.4  7:49.5  7:17.5   1:40.0   3:38:55.3    3   19
 41 B Çukurova     A5  3:02.1  8:13.1  7:13.4   0:50.0   3:41:31.7    1   20
 79 K Muratoğlu    N2  3:09.4  8:31.3  7:46.3   0:00.0   3:44:04.0    1   21
 32 A Köymen       A7  3:11.7  8:03.1  7:23.4   0:50.0   3:44:57.3    3   22
 45 G Tekmen       A5  3:09.7  8:15.2  7:20.5   0:00.0   3:46:49.7    2   23
 56 C Durmaz       N3  3:09.8  8:28.7  7:37.8   0:00.0   3:47:14.8    2   24
 63 Y Gülünay      A5  3:10.2  8:35.2  7:23.8   0:00.0   3:49:25.8    3   25
 87 E Yıldız       N2  3:16.6  8:28.1  7:52.5   0:00.0   3:53:11.7    2   26
 55 T Şengezener   A6  2:50.3  7:44.7  7:02.8   4:00.0   3:53:32.2    8   27
 85 M Gönenç       N2  3:12.6  8:38.9  7:46.7   0:10.0   3:56:38.0    3   28
 52 K Baykal       A6  4:51.9  8:23.8  7:52.0   2:20.0   3:57:52.1    9   29
 44 G Menderes     A6  3:15.9  8:24.2  7:51.0   1:30.0   4:01:06.3   10   30
 73 Ö Akın         A5  3:16.7  8:46.1  8:30.8   1:00.0   4:01:32.9    4   31
 68 L Akıt         N4  4:41.0  8:02.1  7:20.1   0:10.0   4:02:12.9    4   32
 77 Z Merkit       A6  3:21.8  8:49.4  8:18.4   0:00.0   4:02:28.6   11   33
 31 N Imsık        N3  3:03.5  8:19.9  7:30.2   1:50.0   4:06:51.6    3   34
 82 A Mobasseri    N2  3:24.6  9:02.9  8:16.4   0:00.0   4:07:47.5    4   35
 70 C Çağlayan     A5  3:24.3  9:09.5  8:16.3   0:00.0   4:10:05.9    5   36
 86 M Baydar       N2  3:54.2 11:00.6 10:19.4   4:20.0   4:36:49.7    5   37
 
Results Official Final at 19:30 on 17 September 2000.
Software by Tynemouth Computer Services
Results by IMS

[Special Stage Rally Results Archive] [index for this event]

Last Modified: 20 September 2000


Page Author: David James, david@tcs01.demon.co.uk