Gibbs Aquada Manx International Rally 2004

Kwik Fit Pirelli British Rally Championship Tables after this round


Round 1 - Pirelli International Rally - 23/24 April
Round 2 - International Rally of Wales - 15/16 May
Round 3 - RSAC Scottish Rally - 11/12 June
Round 4 - Jim Clark Memorial Rally - 2/3 July
Round 5 - Manx International Rally - 29/31 July
Round 6 - Answercall Direct Ulster Rally - 3/4 September
Round 7 - Trackrod Rally Yorkshire - 2/3 October
Round 8 - South of England Tempest Rally - 6 November

Overall Drivers
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   David Higgins         Trefeglwys           20 16 18 20  -      74 
  2   Barry Johnson         Shildon              15 11 16 15 15      72 
  3   Matthew Wilson        Cockermouth          14 14 13 12 16      69 
  4   Austin MacHale        Rathcoole             - 18 14 18 18      68 
  5   Jonny Milner          York                  0 20 20  0 20      60 
  6   Guy Wilks             Darlington            0 10 15 14 14      53 
  7   Steve Perez           Clay Cross           16 13  0 13  0      42 
  8   Seb Ling              Waungilwen           13  0 11 11  0      35 
  9   Paul Bird             Langwathby           18 15  0  0  0      33 
 10   Dorian Rees           Llanybydder          12  9  4  6  0      31 
 11   Barry Clark           Aberdeen              9  0  6  0 13      28 
 12   Dougi Hall            Appleby               -  4  0 16  0      20 
 13   Jonathan Wigmore      Bicester              1  1 10  8  0      20 
 14   Aki Teiskonen         East Peckham         10  0  8  0  -      18 
 15   Jennie-Lee Hermansson Banbury               3  0  1  2 11      17 
 16   Simon Hughes          Colwyn Bay            6  0  9  0  0      15 
 17   William Bonniwell     Oban                  1  2  0  4  8      15 
 18   Julian Reynolds       Narbeth               1 12  1  -  -      14 
 19   Shaun Woffinden       Gainsborough          1  0  0  3 10      14 
 20   John Lloyd            West Marden           0  7  7  -  -      14 
 21   Lorna Smith           Alveston              2  0  5  7  0      14 
 22   Owain Beman           Monmouth              1  0  -  0 12      13 
 23   Gareth Jones          Carmarthen            7  6  0  0  0      13 
 24   Leon Pesticcio        Bridgend              0  0 12  0  -      12 
 25   Tom Metcalfe          Dumfries              1  0  1  1  9      12 
 26   Christopher Davies    Abergavenny           1  3  1  0  7      12 
 27   Neil Buckley          Kelso                11  -  -  -  -      11 
 28   James Edwards         Chelford              -  0  1 10  0      11 
 29   Scott Vogl            Rayleigh              1  0  1  9  -      11 
 30   Kate Heath            Lincoln               1  1  1  1  5       9 
 31   Alessandro Broccoli   Galazzano             8  -  -  -  -       8 
 32   Aaron MacHale         Kilcullen             -  8  0  0  0       8 
 33   Simon Wallis          Cambridge             1  -  -  1  6       8 
 34   Rob Gill              Worksop               1  1  1  5  -       8 
 35   Damian Cole           Hereford              4  0  2  0  0       6 
 36   Simon Redhead         Banbury               5  0  -  -  -       5 
 37   Robert Gough          Ludlow                0  5  0  -  -       5 
 38   Mark I'Anson          Haydon Bridge         1  0  3  0  0       4 
 39   Ellya Gold            Stirling              1  1  1  0  0       3 
 40   Gerard Sharkey        Lifford               1  -  1  1  -       3 
 41   Paul Tod              Abergavenny           0  1  1  1  0       3 
 42   Robert Swann          Bishops Stortford     1  1  0  -  -       2 
 43   James Gloster         London                1  0  1  -  -       2 
 44   Paul Alexander        Kings Langley         1  1  0  0  -       2 
 45=  Joan Vila Roca        Girona                0  1  1  -  -       2 
 45=  Andrew Apperley       Wakefield             0  1  1  -  -       2 
 45=  James Smith           Cambridge             0  1  0  1  -       2 
 48   Neil Gatt             Tarporley             1  0  -  0  -       1 
 49   Ryan Champion         Whitby                1  -  -  -  -       1 
 50   Conrad Rautenbach     Harare                1  0  -  -  -       1 
 51   Denis Colombini       Galazzano             1  -  -  -  -       1 
 52   Nathan O'Connor       Caerphilly            1  -  -  -  -       1 
 53=  Kenneth Brown         Heywood               0  1  0  -  -       1 
 53=  Patrick Kearney       Clonmel               -  -  -  1  0       1 
 53=  Stuart Jones          Welshpool             0  0  1  0  -       1 

Overall Co-drivers
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   Scott Martin          Carlisle             16 15 15 14 16      76 
  2   Brian Murphy          Nebridge              - 18 16 18 18      70 
  3   Phil Pugh             Gwynedd               0 13 18 15 15      61 
  4   Nicky Beech           Lewknor               0 20 20  0 20      60 
  5   Daniel Barritt        Burnley              18 14  0 20  -      52 
  6   Patrick Walsh         Aberystwyth          14 12  8  9  0      43 
  7   James Phillips        Swansea              15  0 14 13  0      42 
  8   Andrew Bargery        Hove                 20 16  0  0  0      36 
  9   Neil Shanks           Elgin                12  0 10  0 14      36 
 10   Robbie Durant         Bicester              1  5 13 11  0      30 
 11   Howard Davies         Banbury               7  0  5  5 13      30 
 12   Ian Fraser            Isle of Mull          4  6  0  7 10      27 
 13   Miika Teiskonen       East Pekcham         13  0 12  0  -      25 
 14   David Robson          Jedburgh              6  0  9 10  0      25 
 15   Stephen Egglestone    Penrith               -  8  0 16  0      24 
 16   Pauline Gullick       Bristol               0 10 11  -  -      21 
 17   Nathan Parry          Abergavenny           3  7  2  0  9      21 
 18   Howard Pridmore       Risley                2  0  0  6 12      20 
 19   David Senior          Little Dunmow        11  9  0  0  0      20 
 20   Paul Hudson           Darlington            1  0  4 12  -      17 
 21   Kirsty Riddick        Haugh of Urr          -  -  1  2 11      14 
 22   Phil Clarke           Church Stretton       8  0  6  0  -      14 
 23   Graeme Walker         Henley                5  0  7  0  0      12 
 24   Gerard McMonagle      Crossmaglen           - 11  0  0  0      11 
 25   Nick Taylor           Worksop               1  1  1  8  -      11 
 26   Paul Heath            Lincoln               1  1  1  1  7      11 
 27   Calvin Cooledge       Ruthin               10  0  -  0  -      10 
 28   Neil Burgess          Hatfield              1  -  -  1  8      10 
 29   Alan Thomas           Cardiff               9  0  -  -  -       9 
 30   Ieuan Thomas          Ammanford             1  3  3  0  -       7 
 31   Iestyn Dafydd         Bargoed               0  2  1  3  0       6 
 32   Mike Panes            Cardiff               1  4  0  0  -       5 
 33   Robert Hughes         Co Tipperary          -  -  -  4  0       4 
 34   Stuart Leach          Guildford             1  1  1  0  0       3 
 35=  Jordi Barrabes        Barcelona             0  1  1  -  -       2 
 35=  Simon Taylor          Tadcaster             0  1  1  -  -       2 
 37   Neil Bevan            Aberdare              1  -  -  -  -       1 
 38   Roger Herron          Kilwinning            1  0  -  -  -       1 
 39=  Philip Morgan         Carmarthen            -  1  0  -  -       1 
 39=  Bill Robertson        Dolgellau             -  1  -  -  -       1 

British Teams Championship
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1    M Sport                                   18 20 20 18 20      96 
  2    Dealer Team Suzuki                         - 20 20 20 20      80 
  3    Promax Motorsport                         16 20 20 20  -      76 
  4    22 Motorsport                             20  - 18 16 20      74 
  5    VK Vodka Kick                             20 18  - 20  -      58 
  6    Birkbeck Rallysport                       20  - 18  - 18      56 
  7    Vortex MND Motorsport                     15  - 16 18  -      49 
  8    Team Gadgetshop                           18 18  -  -  -      36 
  9    R-E-D Motorsport                          18  -  -  -  -      18 

Production Cup Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   Dorian Rees           Llanybydder          18 20 16 14  0      68 
  2   Seb Ling              Waungilwen           20  0 20 20  0      60 
  3   Jennie-Lee Hermansson Banbury              14  0 14 12 18      58 
  4   Kate Heath            Lincoln               4 12  9 11 16      52 
  5   Lorna Smith           Alveston             13  0 18 15  0      46 
  6   Rob Gill              Worksop               7 15 10 13  -      45 
  7   Scott Vogl            Rayleigh              6  0 13 16  -      35 
  8   James Edwards         Chelford              -  0 12 18  0      30 
  9   Owain Beman           Monmouth              9  0  -  0 20      29 
 10   Mark I'Anson          Haydon Bridge        11  0 15  0  0      26 
 11   Andrew Apperley       Wakefield             0 13 11  -  -      24 
 12   Robert Swann          Bishops Stortford     8 14  0  -  -      22 
 13   Aaron MacHale         Kilcullen             - 18  0  0  0      18 
 14   Neil Buckley          Kelso                16  -  -  -  -      16 
 15   Robert Gough          Ludlow                0 16  0  -  -      16 
 16   Simon Redhead         Banbury              15  0  -  -  -      15 
 17   Neil Gatt             Tarporley            12  -  -  0  -      12 
 18   Kenneth Brown         Heywood               0 11  0  -  -      11 
 19   Ryan Champion         Whitby               10  -  -  -  -      10 
 20   Nathan O'Connor       Caerphilly            5  -  -  -  -       5 

Production Cup Co-Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   Patrick Walsh         Aberystwyth          18 20 16 15  0      69 
  2   Howard Davies         Banbury              15  0 14 13 20      62 
  3   Paul Heath            Lincoln               9 13 10 12 18      62 
  4   James Phillips        Swansea              20  0 20 20  0      60 
  5   Nick Taylor           Worksop              12 16 11 14  -      53 
  6   David Robson          Jedburgh             14  0 18 16  0      48 
  7   Paul Hudson           Darlington           11  0 13 18  -      42 
  8   Graeme Walker         Henley               13  0 15  0  0      28 
  9   Simon Taylor          Tadcaster             0 14 12  -  -      26 
 10   Gerard McMonagle      Crossmaglen           - 18  0  0  0      18 
 11   Alan Thomas           Cardiff              16  0  -  -  -      16 
 12   Philip Morgan         Carmarthen            - 15  0  -  -      15 
 13   Neil Bevan            Aberdare             10  -  -  -  -      10 

British Super 1600 Championship Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   Guy Wilks             Darlington            0 20 20 20 20      80 
  2   Jonathan Wigmore      Bicester             12 16 16 18  0      62 
  3   Barry Clark           Aberdeen             18  0 13  0 18      49 
  4   Aki Teiskonen         East Peckham         20  0 14  0  -      34 
  5   Gareth Jones          Carmarthen           15 18  0  0  0      33 
  6   Simon Hughes          Colwyn Bay           14  0 15  0  0      29 
  7   Leon Pesticcio        Bridgend              0  0 18  0  -      18 
  8   Alessandro Broccoli   Galazzano            16  -  -  -  -      16 
  9   Conrad Rautenbach     Harare               13  0  -  -  -      13 

British Super 1600 Championship Co-Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   Phil Pugh             Gwynedd               0 20 20 20 20      80 
  2   Robbie Durant         Bicester             14 16 18 18  0      66 
  3   Neil Shanks           Elgin                18  0 15  0 18      51 
  4   Miika Teiskonen       East Pekcham         20  0 16  0  -      36 
  5   David Senior          Little Dunmow        16 18  0  0  0      34 
  6   Calvin Cooledge       Ruthin               15  0  -  0  -      15 

Junior Rally Championship Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   Guy Wilks             Darlington            0 20 20 20 20      80 
  2   Jonathan Wigmore      Bicester             12 16 16 18  0      62 
  3   Barry Clark           Aberdeen             18  0 13  0 18      49 
  4   Aki Teiskonen         East Peckham         20  0 14  0  -      34 
  5   Gareth Jones          Carmarthen           15 18  0  0  0      33 
  6   Simon Hughes          Colwyn Bay           14  0 15  0  0      29 
  7   Leon Pesticcio        Bridgend              0  0 18  0  -      18 
  8   Alessandro Broccoli   Galazzano            16  -  -  -  -      16 
  9   Conrad Rautenbach     Harare               13  0  -  -  -      13 

Junior Rally Championship Co-Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   Robbie Durant         Bicester             20 20 20 20  0      80 

BRC Ladies Rally Champion Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   Kate Heath            Lincoln              16 20 16 16 18      86 
  2   Jennie-Lee Hermansson Banbury              20  0 18 18 20      76 
  3   Lorna Smith           Alveston             18  0 20 20  0      58 

Open Championship Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   David Higgins         Trefeglwys           20 16 18 20  -      74 
  2   Barry Johnson         Shildon              15 11 16 15 15      72 
  3   Matthew Wilson        Cockermouth          14 14 14 13 16      71 
  4   Austin MacHale        Rathcoole             - 18 15 18 18      69 
  5   Jonny Milner          York                  0 20 20  0 20      60 
  6   Steve Perez           Clay Cross           16 13  0 14  0      43 
  7   Paul Bird             Langwathby           18 15  0  0  0      33 
  8   Dougi Hall            Appleby               -  9  0 16  0      25 
  9   Damian Cole           Hereford             13  0 12  0  0      25 
 10   John Lloyd            West Marden           0 10 13  -  -      23 
 11   Julian Reynolds       Narbeth               - 12  -  -  -      12 
 12   Stuart Jones          Welshpool             -  - 11  -  -      11 

Open Championship Co-Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   Scott Martin          Carlisle             16 15 16 15 16      78 
  2   Brian Murphy          Nebridge              - 18 18 18 18      72 
  3   Nicky Beech           Lewknor               0 20 20  0 20      60 
  4   Daniel Barritt        Burnley              18 14  0 20  -      52 
  5   Andrew Bargery        Hove                 20 16  0  0  0      36 
  6   Phil Clarke           Church Stretton      15  0 14  0  -      29 
  7   Stephen Egglestone    Penrith               - 12  0 16  0      28 
  8   Pauline Gullick       Bristol               0 13 15  -  -      28 
  9   Ieuan Thomas          Ammanford             - 11 13  -  -      24 

Formula 2000 Championship Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   William Bonniwell     Oban                 20 18  0 20 16      74 
  2   Christopher Davies    Abergavenny          18 20 20  0 15      73 
  3   Tom Metcalfe          Dumfries             11  0 18 15 18      62 
  4   Shaun Woffinden       Gainsborough         16  0  0 18 20      54 
  5   Paul Tod              Abergavenny           0 15 14 16  0      45 
  6   Ellya Gold            Stirling             13 14 16  0  0      43 
  7   Simon Wallis          Cambridge            12  -  - 13 14      39 
  8   Paul Alexander        Kings Langley        14 16  0  0  -      30 
  9   Joan Vila Roca        Girona                0 12 15  -  -      27 
 10   James Smith           Cambridge             0 13  0 14  -      27 
 11   Denis Colombini       Galazzano            15  -  -  -  -      15 

Formula 2000 Championship Co-Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   Ian Fraser            Isle of Mull         20 18  0 20 16      74 
  2   Nathan Parry          Abergavenny          18 20 20  0 15      73 
  3   Howard Pridmore       Risley               16  0  0 18 20      54 
  4   Kirsty Riddick        Haugh of Urr          -  - 18 15 18      51 
  5   Iestyn Dafydd         Bargoed               0 15 14 16  0      45 
  6   Stuart Leach          Guildford            14 14 16  0  0      44 
  7   Neil Burgess          Hatfield             13  -  - 14 14      41 
  8   Mike Panes            Cardiff              15 16  0  0  -      31 
  9   Jordi Barrabes        Barcelona             0 13 15  -  -      28 
 10   Roger Herron          Kilwinning           12  0  -  -  -      12 

Formula 1600 Championship Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   Gerard Sharkey        Lifford              18  - 18 18  -      54 
  2   James Gloster         London               20  0 20  -  -      40 
  3   Patrick Kearney       Clonmel               -  -  - 20  0      20 

Formula 1600 Championship Co-Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1=  Bill Robertson        Dolgellau             - 20  -  -  -      20 
  1=  Robert Hughes         Co Tipperary          -  -  - 20  0      20 

Formula 1400 Championship Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   Julian Reynolds       Narbeth              20  - 20  -  -      40 

Formula 1400 Championship Co-Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   Ieuan Thomas          Ammanford            20  -  -  -  -      20 

Fiat Stilo Rally Cup Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   William Bonniwell     Oban                 25 22  0 25 20      92 
  2   Christopher Davies    Abergavenny          22 25 25  0 18      90 
  3   Tom Metcalfe          Dumfries             18  0 22 18 22      80 
  4   Shaun Woffinden       Gainsborough         20  0  0 22 25      67 
  5   Paul Tod              Abergavenny           0 20 18 20  0      58 
  6   Joan Vila Roca        Girona                0 18 20  -  -      38 

Fiat Stilo Rally Cup Co-Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   Ian Fraser            Isle of Mull         25 22  0 25 20      92 
  2   Nathan Parry          Abergavenny          22 25 25  0 18      90 
  3   Howard Pridmore       Risley               20  0  0 22 25      67 
  4   Kirsty Riddick        Haugh of Urr          -  - 22 18 22      62 
  5   Iestyn Dafydd         Bargoed               0 20 18 20  0      58 
  6   Jordi Barrabes        Barcelona             0 18 20  -  -      38 
  7   Roger Herron          Kilwinning           18  0  -  -  -      18 

Prodrive Subaru Cup Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   Dorian Rees           Llanybydder          20 20 20 20  0      80 
  2   Rob Gill              Worksop              16 16 16 18  -      66 
  3   Andrew Apperley       Wakefield             0 15 18  -  -      33 
  4   Simon Redhead         Banbury              18  0  -  -  -      18 
  5   Robert Gough          Ludlow                0 18  0  -  -      18 
  6   Nathan O'Connor       Caerphilly           15  -  -  -  -      15 
  7   Kenneth Brown         Heywood               0 14  0  -  -      14 

Prodrive Subaru Cup Co-Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   Patrick Walsh         Aberystwyth          20 20 20 20  0      80 
  2   Nick Taylor           Worksop              16 18 16 18  -      68 
  3   Simon Taylor          Tadcaster             0 16 18  -  -      34 
  4   Alan Thomas           Cardiff              18  0  -  -  -      18 
  5   Neil Bevan            Aberdare             15  -  -  -  -      15 

Get Connected Challenge Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   Austin MacHale        Rathcoole             -  -  - 18 18      36  
  2   Barry Johnson         Shildon               -  -  - 15 15      30  
  3   Matthew Wilson        Cockermouth           -  -  - 12 16      28  
  4   Guy Wilks             Darlington            -  -  - 14 14      28  
  5   David Higgins         Trefeglwys            -  -  - 20  -      20  
  6   Jonny Milner          York                  -  -  -  0 20      20  
  7   Dougi Hall            Appleby               -  -  - 16  0      16  
  8   Steve Perez           Clay Cross            -  -  - 13  0      13  
  9   Barry Clark           Aberdeen              -  -  -  0 13      13  
 10   Jennie-Lee Hermansson Banbury               -  -  -  2 11      13  
 11   Shaun Woffinden       Gainsborough          -  -  -  3 10      13  
 12   Owain Beman           Monmouth              -  -  -  0 12      12  
 13   William Bonniwell     Oban                  -  -  -  4  8      12  
 14   Seb Ling              Waungilwen            -  -  - 11  0      11  
 15   James Edwards         Chelford              -  -  - 10  0      10  
 16   Tom Metcalfe          Dumfries              -  -  -  1  9      10  
 17   Scott Vogl            Rayleigh              -  -  -  9  -       9  
 18   Jonathan Wigmore      Bicester              -  -  -  8  0       8  
 19   Lorna Smith           Alveston              -  -  -  7  0       7  
 20   Christopher Davies    Abergavenny           -  -  -  0  7       7  
 21   Simon Wallis          Cambridge             -  -  -  1  6       7  
 22   Dorian Rees           Llanybydder           -  -  -  6  0       6  
 23   Kate Heath            Lincoln               -  -  -  1  5       6  
 24   Rob Gill              Worksop               -  -  -  5  -       5  
 25   Gerard Sharkey        Lifford               -  -  -  1  -       1  
 26=  Patrick Kearney       Clonmel               -  -  -  1  0       1  
 26=  James Smith           Cambridge             -  -  -  1  -       1  
 26=  Paul Tod              Abergavenny           -  -  -  1  0       1  

Get Connected Challenge Co-Driver
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1   Brian Murphy          Nebridge              -  -  - 18 18      36  
  2   Scott Martin          Carlisle              -  -  - 14 16      30  
  3   Phil Pugh             Gwynedd               -  -  - 15 15      30  
  4   Daniel Barritt        Burnley               -  -  - 20  -      20  
  5   Nicky Beech           Lewknor               -  -  -  0 20      20  
  6   Howard Davies         Banbury               -  -  -  5 13      18  
  7   Howard Pridmore       Risley                -  -  -  6 12      18  
  8   Ian Fraser            Isle of Mull          -  -  -  7 10      17  
  9   Stephen Egglestone    Penrith               -  -  - 16  0      16  
 10   Neil Shanks           Elgin                 -  -  -  0 14      14  
 11   James Phillips        Swansea               -  -  - 13  0      13  
 12   Kirsty Riddick        Haugh of Urr          -  -  -  2 11      13  
 13   Paul Hudson           Darlington            -  -  - 12  -      12  
 14   Robbie Durant         Bicester              -  -  - 11  0      11  
 15   David Robson          Jedburgh              -  -  - 10  0      10  
 16   Patrick Walsh         Aberystwyth           -  -  -  9  0       9  
 17   Nathan Parry          Abergavenny           -  -  -  0  9       9  
 18   Neil Burgess          Hatfield              -  -  -  1  8       9  
 19   Nick Taylor           Worksop               -  -  -  8  -       8  
 20   Paul Heath            Lincoln               -  -  -  1  7       8  
 21   Robert Hughes         Co Tipperary          -  -  -  4  0       4  
 22   Iestyn Dafydd         Bargoed               -  -  -  3  0       3  

Nations Cup
                                                Rounds ...
POSN                                             1  2  3  4  5     TOTAL
  1    Wales                                     51 40 47 34  -     172 
  2    Scotland                                  53 10 38 24 43     168 
  3    England                                   20 43 18 43 33     157 
  4    Ireland                                    7 45 26 28 20     126 
  5    Italy                                     22  -  -  -  -      22 

Issued at 19:30 on 31 July 2004.
Championship results by Tynemouth Computer Services

[Special Stage Rally Results Archive] [index for this event]

Last Modified: 04 September 2004


Page Author: David James, david@tcs01.demon.co.uk

Valid HTML 4.01!