Mutiny Post Historic Challenge 2004

Entry List


NUMBER              CREW                             CLASS            
 
301 Ernie Graham/Robin Kellard     Ford Escort RS       C5   
302    Armajaro/Historic Rallysport
    Ray Bellm/Marc Jones           Ford Escort RS       C5   
303    Armajaro/Historic Rallysport
    Richard Gower/Andrew Bargery   Ford Escort RS       C5   
304    Den Golding Building Cont
    David Stokes/Den Golding       Ford Escort RS1600   C5   
305 Dominic Frattaroli/Wyn Thomas  Datsun 240Z          C4   
306    Newton Trailers/VKVodka Kick
    Steven Smith/John Nichols      Ford Escort RS2000   C3   
308 Stuart Rolt/John Bennie        Porsche 911          C4   
309 Philip Atkinson/Gary Wood      Hillman Avenger      C2   
310 Graham Samuel/Tony Phillips    Ford Escort RS       C5   
312 Chris Browne/Liz Jordan        Ford Escort RS1600   C5   
314 Graham Wilson/Steve Dear       Porsche 911          C4   
315 James Young/David Young        Ford Escort RS2000   C3   
316 Andrew Street/Jez Mason        Saab 99 EMS          C3   
317 Ken Forster/John Stanger-Leathes Ford Escort Mexi   C2   
318    XS Racing Ltd
    Steve Britton/Graham Henshaw   Ford Escort Mk 1     C3   
319 John Worthing/John Cadwallader Ford Escort Mexico   C2   
320 Dave Dyer/Graham Wride         Ford Escort Mexico   C2   
321 Terry Nowlan/Nick Barrington   Ford Escort RS1600   C5   
322 Tony Shields/Matthew Whattam   Hillman Avenger      C2   
324 Chris Gravestock/Mark Harmer   Ford Escort          C2   
326 Neil Rudd/Brian Hodgson        Ford Escort MKI      C3   
327 Ian Drummond/Bradley Magnus    Ford Escort RS2000   C3   
328 Tim Mason/Captain Thompson     Porsche 911          C4   
329    SST Process Engineering
    Nigel Talton/Claire Talton     Triumph Dolomite     C3   
330 John Dixon/Robert Pattison     Ford Escort TC       C2   
331 Hugh Myers/Debby Myers         Datsun 240Z          C4   
332 Robin Shuttleworth/Mark Midgley Ford Escort Mexic   C2   
333 Neil Parsons/Chris Parsons     Ford Escort MK I     C5   
335 Graham Woodhouse/Christopher Clifford Datsun 240Z   C4   
336 Mark Clemons/Terry Wills       Ford Escort RS2000   C3   
337 Paul Drinkall/Roy Brown        Porsche 911          C4   

31 Starters
 
Results Final at 17:50 on 05 June 2004.
Results by Tynemouth Computer Services

[Special Stage Rally Results Archive] [index for this event]

Last Modified: 05 July 2004


Page Author: David James, david@tcs01.demon.co.uk

Valid HTML 4.01!